Photo 1
Submit a request

New 4-bedroom villa in Larnaca № 213599

213599
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/002/42qop2dgxqvmx6ohbc7qyua5v28y2jpw.jpg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elite
Property for cryptocurrency
Description:

4+1 bedroom house for sale in Oroklini, Larnaca, just 200 meters from the sea. The plot has an advantageous angular location, which provides additional space and privacy. The house is individually designed and includes four spacious bedrooms and an additional room, ideal for a study or a guest room. The bright living room with a modern kitchen creates an atmosphere of comfort and spaciousness. There is a large parking space for two cars on site, and it is also possible to build a private swimming pool. The area is characterized by convenient transport accessibility to the main highways leading to all cities of Cyprus, and a well—developed urban infrastructure - close to shops, restaurants, schools and the beach.

Read more
Object
№213599
Type:
House / Villa
Bedrooms:
4
Bathrooms:
4
Total area:
235 m2
Indoor area:
175 m2
Land area:
385 m2
Storey:
2
Year of construction:
08/2025
Distance to the sea:
200 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
1 300 000 EUR + VAT
5 532 EUR/m2
2026-06-10T05:11
213599
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
837 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c74/1088_820_2/vbko1lkt3m728irfpcp0xst432dxm4ce.jpg
№ 216366
Total area: 313 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 130 m2
882 000 EUR+VAT
2 818 EUR/m2
1 058 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ad2/1088_820_2/3zxv338lrzhhly8kqhqu3ze9obdn0ogs.jpg
№ 216361
Total area: 486 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 370 m2
1 383 000 EUR+VAT
2 846 EUR/m2
1 751 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/4d0/1088_820_2/w2uvmd0k5d5f6yzxkdd97j3opff3u6wg.jpg
№ 215995
Total area: 300 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 650 m2
700 000 EUR
2 333 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/f52/l14hptt3jg3osyh5d2cajelwr60z7xeg.jpeg
№ 215479
Total area: 200 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 263 m2
390 000 EUR
1 950 EUR/m2
415 000 EUR
Previous viewed objects
8 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/413/1088_820_2/w0dq6bqq43lqf092yixm0rqvos4ye5m3.jpg
№ 216124
Total area: 70 m2
Bedrooms: 1
140 000 EUR+VAT
2 000 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/14f/1088_820_2/pkz9i6cvon1p29cpxbvyu3745quyf219.jpg
№ 215941
Total area: 96 m2
Bedrooms: 2
335 000 EUR+VAT
3 490 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/5f6/1088_820_2/36ksz53gd9wo3inn3pc8y8nyxjh9ga4p.jpg
№ 214824
Total area: 70 m2
Bedrooms: 1
1 200 EUR
17 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/bec/x0d9c5caai1wniq8e1l9m2h24vqz5pky.jpg
№ 214072
Special offer
Total area: 99 m2
Bedrooms: 2
530 000 EUR+VAT
5 354 EUR/m2
685 000 EUR