Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Larnaca № 213570

213570
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/ecb/yug3uzj7kyg09z2g3j2u06bgno2boi8e.jpeg
Description:

Apartment for sale in Oroklini, Larnaca, located in a quiet residential area with convenient access to urban infrastructure and close to the sea. The facility features a modern layout, comfortable living spaces and high quality construction. The apartment is ideal for both your own living and for investment purposes in one of the promising areas of Larnaca.

Read more
Object
№213570
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
111 m2
Indoor area:
84 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
12/2027
Distance to the sea:
3000 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
235 000 EUR + VAT
2 117 EUR/m2
2026-06-23T06:28
213570
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
12254 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/bd4/1088_820_2/1p4q7mmqn7ytz8yfrxni7jdb7v54swwn.jpg
№ 218589
Kalamon Eleon
Total area: 110 m2
Bedrooms: 2
350 000 EUR
3 182 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/50b/1088_820_2/e50j111gvtfga6zjspwu7fw1y5uqewdy.jpg
№ 218348
5 year warranty
Total area: 140 m2
Bedrooms: 2
298 000 EUR+VAT
2 129 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/2c7/1088_820_2/jemqgxg4klaqezvjcv7ek0qxancg06f4.jpeg
№ 218270
Bedrooms: 2
255 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/194/1088_820_2/foymfxoo6n7k1419xbpuoodmd80ukti7.jpeg
№ 218216
Total area: 165 m2
Bedrooms: 2
255 000 EUR+VAT
1 545 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
11 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/274/1088_820_2/0hk1zwwjj2mnmzowdjsga4h0u45qrx4l.jpg
№ 210371
Total area: 141 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 161 m2
290 000 EUR+VAT
2 057 EUR/m2
330 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/7b1/1088_820_2/4o9s6a5ey7s5sszoiej71qpwpbb7vgzy.jpg
№ 209408
Total area: 139 m2
Bedrooms: 2
335 000 EUR+VAT
2 410 EUR/m2
385 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/8c0/1088_820_2/9rs33dh4bot4rwgrvu1xz9kbv5kqxpph.jpg
№ 206404
Total area: 105 m2
Bedrooms: 2
260 000 EUR+VAT
2 476 EUR/m2
№ 206397
Total area: 105 m2
Bedrooms: 2
260 000 EUR+VAT
2 476 EUR/m2
Interesting