Photo 1
Submit a request

New 1-bedroom flat in Larnaca № 213482

213482
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e5f/1920_1080_2/52bze8bqrlf3s7xopp82nj23v53alljp.jpg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

Apartment for sale in the area of Araddipou, Larnaca. The complex consists of 9 apartments, carefully designed using high-quality materials and finishes. The apartment offers scenic views of an open field, charming villas, lush greenery, urban landscapes and the sea in the distance. Parking and a storage room are provided for each apartment. The residential complex is located just a few minutes walk from the new Metropolis Mall and in close proximity to supermarkets, cafes, gyms and necessary services.

Read more
Object
№213482
Type:
Apartment
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
64 m2
Indoor area:
50 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
12/2027
Distance to the sea:
2600 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
149 000 EUR + VAT
2 328 EUR/m2
2026-06-21T13:30
213482
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
5271 object Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/85d/1088_820_2/pwyjdqbs4mmky4ercmm8160ii3i4pq4f.jpg
№ 218268
Total area: 68 m2
Bedrooms: 1
135 000 EUR
1 985 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/8fc/1088_820_2/amgivj72vybgeotwoxticgjlzy344ol1.jpeg
№ 218214
Total area: 83 m2
Bedrooms: 1
153 000 EUR+VAT
1 843 EUR/m2
№ 218211
Total area: 83 m2
Bedrooms: 1
143 000 EUR+VAT
1 723 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b2a/1088_820_2/opbdk04rocy3fhdsve9ievcsvzd5uyps.jpg
№ 218126
Total area: 64 m2
Bedrooms: 1
175 000 EUR+VAT
2 734 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
11 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/945/1088_820_2/uuff3db4lazn6o8eveobajq7d3e2bkif.jpg
№ 213632
Total area: 282 m2
Bedrooms: 5
Plot Size: 303 m2
620 000 EUR+VAT
2 199 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/033/1088_820_2/s2hzp67wwkewv6qbj9dhvbw6s1630lby.jpg
№ 212925
Ready in 6 months
Total area: 154 m2
Bedrooms: 3
500 000 EUR
3 247 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/df3/1088_820_2/j232ztt5j1jn5sjgbr7vbhxr0v2bllb5.jpg
№ 207403
Total area: 75 m2
Bedrooms: 1
185 000 EUR+VAT
2 467 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/30f/1088_820_2/hm1u7nfak3tbhybsm6qs36b9pf1fulto.jpg
№ 203749
Total area: 61 m2
Bedrooms: 1
286 000 EUR+VAT
4 689 EUR/m2
Interesting