Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Larnaca № 216481

216481
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/bc9/1920_1080_2/5qx2uf62ghncdqgq6j8s9lgh4cfxzw1m.jpg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

Modern apartment for sale in the very center of Larnaca. The property is located in a new residential complex with high-quality architecture and thoughtful concept, next to a park, within walking distance from shops, cafes, restaurants and the embankment. The apartment has a comfortable and functional layout, bright living spaces and modern interior design. The spacious living room is combined with the kitchen, creating a comfortable atmosphere for everyday life and the reception of guests. Large windows and a balcony provide good natural light and pleasant views. The complex has a covered parking and a storage room. The convenient location in the city center makes this apartment an excellent choice for both comfortable living and investment with high rental potential.

Read more
Object
№216481
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
90 m2
Indoor area:
77 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
05/2028
Distance to the sea:
1150 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
360 000 EUR + VAT
4 000 EUR/m2
2026-06-15T20:05
216481
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
12210 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/3c2/1088_820_2/gp4ae1xgpafj7bf5kdw1um7bkr0btune.jpg
№ 217710
Total area: 163 m2
Bedrooms: 2
495 000 EUR+VAT
3 037 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/056/1088_820_2/efu1g5amo4pmipl14a53qcuo4iwa26f4.jpg
№ 217709
Total area: 163 m2
Bedrooms: 2
520 000 EUR+VAT
3 190 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/1dd/1088_820_2/5ukoevmqh7if3ee1iiejeatkbq366ar5.jpg
№ 217708
Total area: 103 m2
Bedrooms: 2
345 000 EUR+VAT
3 350 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/348/1088_820_2/1k2ynd6cl1ghmbvxt83z1jk4sg09mt1z.jpg
№ 217707
Ready to move in
Total area: 95 m2
Bedrooms: 2
364 000 EUR+VAT
3 832 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/bd4/1088_820_2/k4pw5k8swfs2fh4ayrxkp3ihebf06psh.jpg
№ 216844
A new incredible project
Total area: 158 m2
Bedrooms: 2
472 000 EUR+VAT
2 987 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/1e6/1088_820_2/4nrn724ty19nvnspfcy66b2j48p85an5.jpg
№ 216840
A new incredible project
Total area: 66 m2
Bedrooms: 1
260 000 EUR+VAT
3 939 EUR/m2
Interesting