Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Nicosia № 213314

213314
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/80c/1920_1080_2/ohvaq72y8fw2wl0ux0h10jsu2eexcirs.jpeg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

2 bedroom apartment for sale in a modern three-storey residential complex located in the prestigious Timvos Makedonitissa area in Engomi. The complex consists of 18 modern apartments and underground parking on 2 levels. One and two bedroom apartments, all with comfortable and large verandas, as well as easy access to all urban amenities and services. Each apartment has its own parking space and its own storage room.

Read more
Object
№213314
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
107 m2
Indoor area:
79 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
01/2027
Energy efficiency class:
A
235 000 EUR + VAT
2 196 EUR/m2
255 000 EUR
2026-06-22T12:00
213314
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8339 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/de6/pr99blxbqqtl1w728hvktni9ujt8ho4h.jpg
№ 218619
Total area: 105 m2
Bedrooms: 2
260 000 EUR
2 476 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/6e6/1088_820_2/8381vm0el205gxq3ltn08o7erhwwsywm.jpg
№ 218513
Total area: 101 m2
Bedrooms: 2
142 000 EUR+VAT
1 406 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e33/1088_820_2/x1ysus1w4ad188zku0fw151376qxuhcn.jpg
№ 218512
Total area: 86 m2
Bedrooms: 2
158 000 EUR+VAT
1 837 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/55f/oi5xqm28dlhsgpt9mlt3s053cy9udbk2.jpg
№ 217820
Total area: 110 m2
Bedrooms: 2
227 000 EUR+VAT
2 064 EUR/m2
235 000 EUR
Interesting