Photo 1
Submit a request

New 4-bedroom villa in Limassol № 168073

168073
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/0d4/8oi6mmmiztbxe5gfodq82bag1umvdov4.jpg
Description:

Luxury villa for sale in the off-plan stage in Pyrgos, Limassol. The house will be built taking into account the latest technologies in construction, using Passive House technology. Quiet location, but with quick access to the center of Limassol and Larnaca airport.

Read more
Object
№168073
Type:
House / Villa
Bedrooms:
4
Bathrooms:
5+
Total area:
677 m2
Indoor area:
600 m2
Land area:
1112 m2
Storey:
2
Year of construction:
01/2024
Distance to the sea:
5000 m
3 600 000 EUR + VAT
5 318 EUR/m2
2026-06-20T11:47
168073
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
3246 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/3f5/1088_820_2/vump2s3zarixspbnbg3oyqja1ektid3o.jpeg
№ 218000
Total area: 500 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 2500 m2
1 400 000 EUR
2 800 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b6a/1088_820_2/525wtachqw3d4wludhpwr1vcs5henlop.jpg
№ 217645
Total area: 320 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 400 m2
1 050 000 EUR
3 281 EUR/m2
1 300 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/47b/1088_820_2/qhymhiroiyipyakodjgv96i01igtmb9b.jpg
№ 216507
Total area: 630 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 5500 m2
1 500 000 EUR
2 381 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/51f/1088_820_2/ae7m5xkm80dxxkjv8ev0pk6cyyjrmva4.jpeg
№ 216349
Total area: 186 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 449 m2
545 000 EUR+VAT
2 930 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/12f/1088_820_2/vhzgcg6cr2a5r6b01ynu2y7z5xebzgg6.jpg
№ 185508
Total area: 108 m2
Bedrooms: 2
300 000 EUR+VAT
2 778 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/d4f/e4ex47c8g0r015jymxp1hch50tedm07n.jpeg
№ 123097
Total area: 212 m2
Bedrooms: 3
455 000 EUR+VAT
2 146 EUR/m2
Interesting