Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Nicosia № 211314

211314
https://dom.com.cy/upload/iblock/111/2mj9x57kms1zr309cbbaj1bvk6ib9c2h.jpeg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

Welcome to our modern living spaces where style meets comfort. Explore our 14 carefully designed apartments, from cozy single rooms to spacious triple rooms, each with covered and open verandas. Choose from a variety of floor plans that suit your lifestyle, whether you prefer a cozy hideout or spacious rooms. 2 km from the city center. The project consists of 14 apartments with 1, 2 and 3 bedrooms. Energy efficiency rating A.

Read more
Object
№211314
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
95 m2
Indoor area:
75 m2
Storey:
4
Floor:
4
Year of construction:
06/2026
Energy efficiency class:
A
303 000 EUR + VAT
3 189 EUR/m2
2026-06-10T12:02
211314
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8280 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/8ff/1088_820_2/xuvorcvupl5ibcgvv7msogqrm33fotyv.jpg
№ 216209
Total area: 144 m2
Bedrooms: 2
290 000 EUR+VAT
2 014 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/7f8/1088_820_2/tbdkea5rg80h1ypmp5pzd6shkazi73xf.jpg
№ 216208
Total area: 113 m2
Bedrooms: 2
265 000 EUR+VAT
2 345 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/092/1088_820_2/2cvrk32xnpdfr019v2u80sh6vsqwuqsy.jpg
№ 216207
Total area: 116 m2
Bedrooms: 2
265 000 EUR+VAT
2 284 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/03f/1088_820_2/dan03rykvtmv3aax6mtszmxrel9qiu5e.jpg
№ 216206
Total area: 113 m2
Bedrooms: 2
260 000 EUR+VAT
2 301 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/455/1088_820_2/5ws5hgvv68sdv13v55ngzo1b0hvco6lo.jpeg
№ 195083
Total area: 68 m2
Bedrooms: 1
295 000 EUR+VAT
4 338 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/a18/koul37mdgi2hm43rv15ofhjf2ssgygms.jpeg
№ 92489
Total area: 120 m2
Bedrooms: 2
619 000 EUR+VAT
5 158 EUR/m2