Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Larnaca № 213043

213043
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/561/pu4skrphvexuc2vfga498qx0xas1hziy.jpg
Description:

A modern apartment for sale in the area of Xylofagou, Larnaca is a great option for a comfortable stay or investment. The apartment is located in a new residential building, built according to modern standards using reinforced concrete construction and high-quality building materials.

The apartment has a functional layout with a spacious living room, an open kitchen and cozy bedrooms. High-quality ceramic tiles are used in the decoration, a modern kitchen with granite countertops, and bathrooms are lined with ceramic tiles to the ceiling. UPVC windows and doors are installed, providing good thermal and noise insulation. There is also a solar water heating system, a water tank and a pressurized water supply system, as well as preparation for the installation of air conditioners.

The apartment is located in a quiet residential area with convenient access to shops, schools and all necessary infrastructure, which makes it an excellent choice for a comfortable life or a profitable investment.

Read more
Object
№213043
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
88 m2
Indoor area:
77 m2
Storey:
1
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
12/2027
Distance to the sea:
2150 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
156 000 EUR + VAT
1 773 EUR/m2
2026-06-19T17:32
213043
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
12253 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/2c7/1088_820_2/jemqgxg4klaqezvjcv7ek0qxancg06f4.jpeg
№ 218270
New
Bedrooms: 2
255 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/194/1088_820_2/foymfxoo6n7k1419xbpuoodmd80ukti7.jpeg
№ 218216
New
Total area: 165 m2
Bedrooms: 2
255 000 EUR+VAT
1 545 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/955/1088_820_2/taup4vsi7arrgb71e50mrrcnixf5khb2.jpeg
№ 218213
New
Total area: 100 m2
Bedrooms: 2
195 000 EUR+VAT
1 950 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/abc/1088_820_2/t9p4euueij9rgkezh9fxmdc80i6lgjt2.jpeg
№ 218212
Total area: 97 m2
Bedrooms: 2
195 000 EUR+VAT
2 010 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
16 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/394/1088_820_2/bahho8qs4zl9zf1wr41ntwgsn1ti0e0j.jpeg
№ 209911
Total area: 199 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 268 m2
495 000 EUR+VAT
2 487 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b9d/1088_820_2/musot5u48j950b0fj31q5b9q2l3oqf1i.jpg
№ 209878
Total area: 105 m2
Bedrooms: 2
248 000 EUR+VAT
2 362 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/da2/1088_820_2/jlfbhuy96s6ykqbaybr8fhrfpn04u1ik.jpg
№ 205536
Total area: 97 m2
Bedrooms: 2
430 000 EUR+VAT
4 433 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/6e6/1088_820_2/w70vy9onpizavmua4ze2agqdbb7okla1.jpg
№ 204493
Total area: 65 m2
Bedrooms: 1
165 000 EUR+VAT
2 538 EUR/m2
Interesting