Photo 1
Submit a request

4-bedroom apartment in Limassol № 161336

161336
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/436/5h2ac81c3l6saekw42ya4ao59kuxrnc1.jpeg
Description:

Luxury 4 bedroom apartment for sale on the first coastline of Limassol, in a gated gated complex with a swimming pool, gym, sauna, hammam. The center of the tourist area, direct access to the beach, close to restaurants, shops and other infrastructure. The apartment has a spacious open-plan living room and kitchen with access to a large terrace with sea views, 4 bedrooms with access to a balcony with mountain views, 2 bathrooms, underfloor heating, video intercom and VRV air conditioning system. There is a storage room and underground parking.

Read more
Object
№161336
Type:
Apartment
Bedrooms:
4
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
168 m2
Indoor area:
122 m2
Storey:
6
Floor:
4
Year of construction:
2018
Distance to the sea:
30 m
3 000 000 EUR
17 857 EUR/m2
2026-06-21T02:44
161336
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
1141 object Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e46/1088_820_2/4cvjochzh18106ebwn3ygqv503fwj0fl.jpg
№ 218051
Total area: 440 m2
Bedrooms: 4
4 070 000 EUR
9 250 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f6a/1088_820_2/b7pc1aem0yuu0f1qys7phm1f425t4ljq.jpg
№ 217748
Total area: 259 m2
Bedrooms: 4
1 320 000 EUR
5 097 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b4b/1088_820_2/msbgpxomrs85agnw19xkshjqpdegr0to.jpg
№ 217617
Total area: 154 m2
Bedrooms: 4
850 000 EUR+VAT
5 519 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e3f/1088_820_2/gmdvy1d6atz3pdglqkqpkepy99a4on1d.jpg
№ 217513
Total area: 147 m2
Bedrooms: 4
1 495 000 EUR
10 170 EUR/m2
Interesting