Photo 1
Submit a request

New 4-bedroom villa in Limassol № 212971

212971
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/f38/0o6dc0rbf60ulgqf1qyog8q4w509jec2.jpeg
Description:

Modern villa with swimming pool for sale in a new project, Monagroulli area, Limassol. The project consists of 6 houses. The ground floor accommodates a spacious living room, an open-plan kitchen with high-end appliances, a dining area and a guest toilet. On the second floor there are 3 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms, with fantastic mountain views. High-quality materials are used in construction. Air conditioning and underfloor heating in all rooms. All windows have electric sun blinds. Electric gates to the complex, video surveillance. Home alarm system. Photovoltaic panels for generating electricity. The Smart Home system.

Read more
Object
№212971
Type:
House / Villa
Bedrooms:
4
Bathrooms:
3
Total area:
230 m2
Indoor area:
217 m2
Land area:
886 m2
Storey:
2
Year of construction:
09/2028
Distance to the sea:
5000 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
715 000 EUR + VAT
3 109 EUR/m2
2026-06-14T15:47
212971
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
3242 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/47b/1088_820_2/qhymhiroiyipyakodjgv96i01igtmb9b.jpg
№ 216507
Total area: 630 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 5500 m2
1 500 000 EUR
2 381 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/51f/1088_820_2/ae7m5xkm80dxxkjv8ev0pk6cyyjrmva4.jpeg
№ 216349
Total area: 186 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 449 m2
545 000 EUR+VAT
2 930 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/046/1088_820_2/dvgppx4f0b2kkhqqrjpbn3qmu4izj01v.jpeg
№ 216348
Total area: 186 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 240 m2
450 000 EUR+VAT
2 419 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/0b0/1088_820_2/5cm261mp32l6zfdxs3kgzbmbcot4q678.jpeg
№ 216347
Total area: 186 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 194 m2
425 000 EUR+VAT
2 285 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/0b1/1088_820_2/rbbk3krtrcb2psa5o5plpbj47dhdjxyz.jpg
№ 160749
Total area: 197 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 1048 m2
1 139 000 EUR+VAT
5 782 EUR/m2
Interesting