Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom flat in Limassol № 201401

201401
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/dcb/1920_1080_2/ovprf0odyyojm03do2nqxzij8wxc3l36.jpg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

Apartment for sale in the central part of Limassol, located in a modern residential complex in the area of Agios Ioannis. The apartment has a comfortable and functional layout, bright living spaces and a spacious covered veranda. The decoration uses large-format ceramic tiles, high-quality plumbing, built-in wardrobes and a modern kitchen with granite or technogranite work surfaces. Aluminum windows and sliding doors with thermal insulation provide a high level of heat and sound insulation.

The building is equipped with an elevator, well-maintained common areas, covered parking and storage rooms. The complex meets modern energy efficiency standards and offers comfortable urban living just a short drive from Limassol city center, New Harbor, shops, restaurants and business infrastructure. A great option for both your own living and for investments with high rental potential.

Read more
Object
№201401
Type:
Apartment
3
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
123 m2
Indoor area:
105 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
01/2028
Distance to the sea:
1130 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
465 000 EUR + VAT
3 780 EUR/m2
2026-06-17T06:25
201401
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8322 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/5d0/1088_820_2/1s2csl2cvy9g57pppet19byz1ug8fk2y.jpg
№ 217728
Total area: 262 m2
Bedrooms: 3
845 000 EUR+VAT
3 225 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a1b/1088_820_2/0v6fr49i6y9iyklbjc0ttbqbgvb0a387.jpg
№ 217588
Total area: 127 m2
Bedrooms: 3
505 000 EUR+VAT
3 976 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/3e1/1088_820_2/bjjt44ohxz5pq001pd2bgw8of2ps8l8l.jpg
№ 217585
Total area: 135 m2
Bedrooms: 3
475 000 EUR+VAT
3 519 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/0be/1088_820_2/e8ao16q2130c7rthvu0mb44zdcydmhhc.jpeg
№ 217369
Total area: 288 m2
Bedrooms: 3
2 360 500 EUR+VAT
8 196 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/c4b/dovh6su30ajxph5ja3alnn2zjrdjiqng.jpeg
№ 212907
Total area: 157 m2
Bedrooms: 3
450 000 EUR+VAT
2 866 EUR/m2
Interesting