Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom flat in Nicosia № 212934

212934
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/dfa/ze5z396wpgv5527jmbwo58l4ccpt4ml3.jpeg
90
Walking distance to Acropolis Park.
Photo 18
Photo 19
Photo 20
Photo 21
Photo 22
Photo 23
Photo 24
Photo 25
Photo 26
Photo 27
Photo 28
Photo 29
Photo 30
Photo 31
Photo 32
Photo 33
Additional:
New building
Heating
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

Apartment for sale in one of the most beautiful areas of Nicosia Dasoupolis, with quick access to the city center. A three-storey apartment building consisting of six luxury energy-efficient Class A apartments. The apartments have a comfortable interior, spacious bedrooms, large main and auxiliary verandas. Large energy-saving windows. Underfloor heating with LG heat pump. Solar water heaters. Italian kitchen and kitchen cabinets. Ceramics and sanitary ware of excellent quality from well-known European factories. Covered parking with the possibility of charging the car in each place. A storage room for each apartment. 50% payment upon signing, the remaining 50% in installments for 50 months.

Read more
Object
№212934
Type:
Apartment
3
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
166 m2
Indoor area:
128 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
09/2025
Energy efficiency class:
A
395 000 EUR + VAT
2 380 EUR/m2
420 000 EUR
2026-06-11T17:06
212934
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
3366 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/d54/1088_820_2/8cmi31q05btzo8m3l583pylk7t01hs7a.jpeg
№ 216754
Total area: 132 m2
Bedrooms: 3
265 000 EUR+VAT
2 008 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/79a/qc9nbbr9qkyysydhlzgxgbm72icxfkb7.JPG
№ 216685
Total area: 122 m2
Bedrooms: 3
228 000 EUR+VAT
1 869 EUR/m2
№ 216683
Total area: 122 m2
Bedrooms: 3
224 000 EUR+VAT
1 836 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/0d7/1c11m9ujbyv7e0f24itiqd0ivihqyi6z.JPG
№ 216682
Total area: 122 m2
Bedrooms: 3
218 000 EUR+VAT
1 787 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
5 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/3b1/1088_820_2/zk0ogpyybu27mptokx1nc1ogy3to04u0.jpg
№ 216803
Total area: 178 m2
3 500 EUR+VAT
20 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/eb4/1088_820_2/w0tiogkci2vkdg0b8q6qaup9x9t11ahk.jpeg
№ 216793
Total area: 106 m2
Bedrooms: 2
270 000 EUR+VAT
2 547 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/322/baru6yaxl91xrhij4pg1275zpq6d95uk.jpg
№ 216190
Total area: 103 m2
Bedrooms: 3
410 000 EUR+VAT
3 981 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/9ca/1088_820_2/xwlnlb4ccca7lt1yrbiva85j2w16gppk.jpg
№ 215835
Total area: 180 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 265 m2
360 000 EUR+VAT
2 000 EUR/m2