Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Limassol № 212567

212567
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/be3/1920_1080_2/i6f9hr8h8hu8ozap0o5ze3g8kmv0lkk0.jpg
Description:

A modern apartment for sale in Kato Polemidia, Limassol is a great option for a comfortable stay or a profitable investment. The apartments are located in a convenient location with walking distance to all necessary infrastructure. The apartment is designed in a modern style with a thoughtful layout, high ceilings and high-quality finishes, creating a comfortable and functional living space. Modern materials and design solutions are used in construction to ensure a high level of comfort. Residents of the complex can use the developed infrastructure, including an outdoor equipped swimming pool, a gym, a sauna, a playground and a recreation area with a kiosk and barbecue. Due to its convenient location, modern facilities and high quality construction, this apartment is an excellent choice for both living and investment.

Read more
Object
№212567
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
101 m2
Indoor area:
77 m2
Storey:
5
Floor:
3
Year of construction:
12/2028
Distance to the sea:
4160 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
389 000 EUR + VAT
3 851 EUR/m2
2026-06-16T00:18
212567
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
17909 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/af4/cifwxy208n73e8dyh3pjyymfv7dx9cg7.jpeg
№ 217586
Total area: 105 m2
Bedrooms: 2
410 000 EUR+VAT
3 905 EUR/m2
№ 217575
Total area: 108 m2
Bedrooms: 2
375 000 EUR+VAT
3 472 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/936/1088_820_2/0o3kgehsamqn8bkidtglmgjfgpsbp831.jpeg
№ 217568
Total area: 117 m2
Bedrooms: 2
600 000 EUR
5 128 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e25/1088_820_2/jldz2ata2df2op58rpms807m479auvmg.jpg
№ 217515
Total area: 116 m2
Bedrooms: 2
780 000 EUR
6 724 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/d0d/1088_820_2/1hntrlhcp1eaecnvlkcx22s7f0lc7rlk.jpg
№ 208733
Total area: 118 m2
Bedrooms: 2
297 500 EUR+VAT
2 521 EUR/m2
340 500 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/c5f/1088_820_2/kkmmc9qtum3kqdc3njpmvu99p1k6tiz4.jpg
№ 203540
Total area: 47 m2
Studio
275 000 EUR+VAT
5 851 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/716/1088_820_2/lnt15kxgjsbu5eju535s9ftikqc26wim.jpg
№ 197102
Total area: 186 m2
Bedrooms: 3
1 650 000 EUR+VAT
8 871 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/41e/8zh4npnpeo7wg1j6ndogxncscr9a9ser.jpg
№ 161114
Total area: 199 m2
1 085 500 EUR+VAT
5 455 EUR/m2
Interesting