Photo 1
Submit a request

New office in Larnaca № 212360

212360
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/7a7/1920_1080_2/y77iru83n8vse445pymycwfmnzx2321w.jpg
Description:

Office space of 155 m2 for sale in the area of Skala, Larnaca. The office includes an open space room, a kitchen, 2 bathrooms and a shower room, as well as parking spaces. The commercial space is equipped with a VRV air conditioning system. The office is located on the 3rd floor. The property is located just 100 m from the Finikoudes beach promenade with direct sea and marina views, supermarkets, bus stops, restaurants are located nearby, as well as convenient access to the airport and major highways. The space is an excellent investment opportunity due to its advantageous location and the presence of an existing tenant with immediate income.

Read more
Object
№212360
Type:
Commercial
Total area:
160 m2
Internal area:
155 m2
Storey:
10
Floor:
3
Year of construction:
02/2009
Distance to the sea:
100 m
Energy efficiency class:
B
Covered parking spaces:
2
800 000 EUR
5 000 EUR/m2
2026-06-21T18:39
212360
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
574 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/86d/1088_820_2/1gdbi2i09i2cinvcnzyxc7f7l9yy50c7.jpg
№ 218639
New
Investment portfolio - 10 apartments!
Total area: 728 m2
2 700 000 EUR
3 709 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b91/1088_820_2/xb4zl39kl7akkenpuax1qwskl65uwm7p.jpg
№ 218419
Total area: 76 m2
175 000 EUR
2 303 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/6a9/1088_820_2/ctlomjzb5hw072c10ys3j1mqnbmbzo7u.jpg
№ 217787
Total area: 89 m2
350 000 EUR
3 933 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/348/1088_820_2/1k2ynd6cl1ghmbvxt83z1jk4sg09mt1z.jpg
№ 217711
Total area: 785 m2
Plot Size: 558 m2
2 930 000 EUR+VAT
3 732 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f68/1088_820_2/pa3q48maim6vois98jsw6vkgcqu0r8rc.jpg
№ 201971
Total area: 520 m2
Bedrooms: 6
Plot Size: 889 m2
2 300 000 EUR
4 423 EUR/m2
Interesting