Photo 1
Submit a request

New 1-bedroom flat in Larnaca № 212317

212317
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/9dc/vqrhin6jw6y18d728epnl0gmuhmugdpd.jpg
Description:

Studio for sale in a gated complex at the off-plan stage in picturesque Oroklini, Larnaca. This project is located in close proximity to the sea. Inside the complex there are facilities such as a swimming pool, a clubhouse, a gym and a beautifully decorated green area for recreation. Its convenient location makes it an ideal place to live. This investment can bring an annual return of 5% to 8%.

Read more
Object
№212317
Type:
Apartment
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
70 m2
Indoor area:
57 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
3
Year of construction:
07/2028
Distance to the sea:
2000 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
170 500 EUR + VAT
2 436 EUR/m2
2026-06-23T02:16
212317
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
5271 object Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/85d/1088_820_2/pwyjdqbs4mmky4ercmm8160ii3i4pq4f.jpg
№ 218268
Total area: 68 m2
Bedrooms: 1
135 000 EUR
1 985 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/8fc/1088_820_2/amgivj72vybgeotwoxticgjlzy344ol1.jpeg
№ 218214
Total area: 83 m2
Bedrooms: 1
153 000 EUR+VAT
1 843 EUR/m2
№ 218211
Total area: 83 m2
Bedrooms: 1
143 000 EUR+VAT
1 723 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b2a/1088_820_2/opbdk04rocy3fhdsve9ievcsvzd5uyps.jpg
№ 218126
Total area: 64 m2
Bedrooms: 1
175 000 EUR+VAT
2 734 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/54d/1088_820_2/mok14iqmjubn0os14bodcp85izennliz.JPG
№ 211909
Total area: 114 m2
Bedrooms: 2
240 000 EUR+VAT
2 105 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/003/1088_820_2/ugybtwieixvb4er66sypg4fxarwv6v4h.jpg
№ 172868
Total area: 102 m2
Bedrooms: 2
220 000 EUR+VAT
2 157 EUR/m2
Interesting