Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Limassol № 212038

212038
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/6c4/1920_1080_2/e2bcq5mt8qmtsd0d7f3dt2kr4xv60bzq.jpeg
Additional:
New building
Heating
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

A modern apartment for sale in Kapsalos, Limassol is a great option for a comfortable stay or a profitable investment. The apartments are located in the central part of the city with high rental demand and convenient access to all necessary infrastructure.

The apartment is designed in a modern style with a spacious layout and high ceilings (3 m), creating a sense of space and light. Large verandas provide a harmonious combination of indoor and outdoor spaces, ideal for relaxing.

The facility meets energy efficiency class A and is equipped with a photovoltaic system for all apartments and common areas, which significantly reduces energy costs. Electric underfloor heating, a smart home system and electric shutters are provided for maximum comfort.

The decoration uses high-quality materials and modern design solutions that match the premium level of housing. Due to its excellent location, modern facilities and high quality construction, this apartment is an ideal choice for both living and investment.

Read more
Object
№212038
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
114 m2
Indoor area:
84 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
01/2028
Distance to the sea:
3100 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
400 000 EUR + VAT
3 509 EUR/m2
2026-06-11T04:44
212038
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
17835 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/eb4/1088_820_2/w0tiogkci2vkdg0b8q6qaup9x9t11ahk.jpeg
№ 216793
Total area: 106 m2
Bedrooms: 2
270 000 EUR+VAT
2 547 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/9b6/1088_820_2/5ul5gjgycuclndzlweral1l76p21i2l0.jpg
№ 216792
Total area: 100 m2
Bedrooms: 2
270 000 EUR+VAT
2 700 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/d99/1088_820_2/rqs9cawkj3j0177z6yrmg96d8jjy534m.jpg
№ 216761
Total area: 167 m2
Bedrooms: 2
1 150 000 EUR+VAT
6 886 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/520/1088_820_2/0lwbare120tuocrpo9gyprqzcvnzv70z.jpg
№ 216760
Total area: 130 m2
Bedrooms: 2
600 000 EUR+VAT
4 615 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/696/1088_820_2/38afkhwfnoz499xmgczofkqw01pe23si.jpeg
№ 208619
Total area: 196 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 420 m2
690 000 EUR+VAT
3 520 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c49/1088_820_2/fuh35yr33hcnd59eoibrdwgcs6g803fm.jpg
№ 202284
Total area: 85 m2
Bedrooms: 2
184 000 EUR+VAT
2 165 EUR/m2