Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom apartment in Limassol № 211780

211780
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/879/1920_1080_2/pp5jisar073i3omu7m8twsdfep4e7i88.jpg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

A modern apartment for sale in Agia Zoni, Limassol is a great option for a comfortable stay or a profitable investment. The apartments are located in the very center of the city, providing convenient access to all necessary infrastructure, including shops, restaurants, offices and business centers.

The apartment is designed in a modern style with a thoughtful layout, including a spacious living room and an open kitchen, as well as bright and cozy bedrooms, creating a comfortable living space. The decoration uses high-quality materials, modern plumbing and stylish design solutions.

For the convenience of the owners, there is a parking space, a storage room and modern common areas, including an elevator. Due to its central location and high quality construction, this apartment is an excellent choice for both living and investment with high rental potential.

Read more
Object
№211780
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
105 m2
Indoor area:
85 m2
Storey:
5
Floor:
5
Year of construction:
04/2027
Distance to the sea:
685 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
745 500 EUR + VAT
7 100 EUR/m2
2026-06-22T03:54
211780
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
17977 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/748/1088_820_2/tcw8zqbiov0k2p8inbyfh8763qybs1z6.jpg
№ 218660
Total area: 200 m2
Bedrooms: 2
1 360 000 EUR+VAT
6 800 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e22/1088_820_2/2s1xi2rdbd1bth0bbvmmce63ng41ug36.jpg
№ 218658
Total area: 128 m2
Bedrooms: 2
890 000 EUR+VAT
6 953 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b3f/1088_820_2/qs3ijgazlpn9190ihgdk8h7r0brkrjoj.jpg
№ 218657
Total area: 130 m2
Bedrooms: 2
890 000 EUR+VAT
6 846 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/040/1088_820_2/d1w2dlv9b8n2oifrgihrlklx5udrce4n.jpg
№ 218645
Total area: 73 m2
Bedrooms: 2
400 000 EUR
5 479 EUR/m2
Interesting