Photo 1
Submit a request

New 1-bedroom flat in Limassol № 211680

211680
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/795/ul29g3f5pv56y0ssl08puovkry4mh0g7.jpg
Description:

Apartment for sale in Omonia, Limassol. The complex consists of two blocks and offers apartments with 1, 2 and 3 bedrooms. A well–maintained territory, a gated complex and a playground are all elements designed to ensure comfort and safety for all residents.

The internal area of the apartment is 52 m2, the covered veranda is 21 m2. The spacious and bright rooms feature high-quality finishes and modern design. Parking is provided for the car.

Near the complex there is a scenic hiking trail with greenery and a bike path that connects the city center with the waterfront. It is an ideal place for walking and relaxing in nature within the city limits.

Read more
Object
№211680
Type:
Apartment
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
73 m2
Indoor area:
52 m2
Storey:
6
Floor:
6
Year of construction:
01/2028
Distance to the sea:
1200 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
250 000 EUR + VAT
3 425 EUR/m2
2026-06-10T15:40
211680
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8428 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c2e/1088_820_2/z3c6qsboyhw0ys3jk2099vm420ljiah1.jpg
№ 216408
Total area: 67 m2
Bedrooms: 1
185 000 EUR+VAT
2 761 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/fca/1088_820_2/l22x2hwxrzggf2e57i9i671z7h2evr4a.jpg
№ 216406
Total area: 69 m2
Bedrooms: 1
185 000 EUR+VAT
2 681 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e36/1088_820_2/rnqvaoew9sexeznjt19mxyz8say3mt33.jpg
№ 216405
Total area: 67 m2
Bedrooms: 1
180 000 EUR+VAT
2 687 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/dc2/1088_820_2/manoumre2qad58iplpf5zhl6tmoc9rcj.jpeg
№ 216356
Total area: 63 m2
Bedrooms: 1
315 000 EUR+VAT
5 000 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
5 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/5fb/1088_820_2/qro01jc16zm9jnujpkmhadvosmu2muza.jpeg
№ 209666
Total area: 208 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 245 m2
785 000 EUR+VAT
3 774 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/2bd/77bq83338jfjdjl65i2ut96mzitcxuc7.jpg
№ 195819
Total area: 104 m2
Bedrooms: 2
275 000 EUR+VAT
2 644 EUR/m2
280 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/4e8/1088_820_2/uufn6t61hdnylbeepjnk5d4dgkdd286w.jpeg
№ 185916
Total area: 228 m2
Bedrooms: 3
650 000 EUR+VAT
2 851 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/3c8/ahk2t0xtyk2fnxr2772t9zw5erbqrjfs.jpg
№ 150028
Total area: 300 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 530 m2
1 000 000 EUR
3 333 EUR/m2