Photo 1
Submit a request

New 1-bedroom flat in Limassol № 211663

211663
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/395/yxrgzwdd3liev4wl0uterddw58ec8owh.jpg
Additional:
Gated complex
New building
Playground
Parking
Elevator
Description:

Apartment for sale in Omonia, Limassol. The complex consists of two blocks and offers apartments with 1, 2 and 3 bedrooms. A well–maintained territory, a gated complex and a playground are all elements designed to ensure comfort and safety for all residents.

The internal area of the apartment is 64 m2, the covered veranda is 24 m2. The spacious and bright rooms feature high-quality finishes and modern design. Parking is provided for the car.

Near the complex there is a scenic hiking trail with greenery and a bike path that connects the city center with the waterfront. It is an ideal place for walking and relaxing in nature within the city limits.

Read more
Object
№211663
Type:
Apartment
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
88 m2
Indoor area:
64 m2
Storey:
6
Floor:
4
Year of construction:
01/2028
Distance to the sea:
1200 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
280 000 EUR + VAT
3 182 EUR/m2
2026-06-11T07:30
211663
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8443 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/430/1088_820_2/hik71r6v1o4q862bh4uhpzoojb14miju.jpg
№ 216711
Total area: 73 m2
Bedrooms: 1
420 000 EUR+VAT
5 753 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e0c/1088_820_2/wxf989pjo0rqwl1eeul82j1uevk7rp7k.jpg
№ 216705
Total area: 73 m2
Bedrooms: 1
440 000 EUR+VAT
6 027 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a6d/1088_820_2/vpjz2x6518qfi6ju9kxtgunm41iqwmey.jpg
№ 216702
Total area: 73 m2
Bedrooms: 1
420 000 EUR+VAT
5 753 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/82a/1088_820_2/f3rfcbbxzkngekrwdbnkgw7ps5h6t6or.jpg
№ 216696
Total area: 73 m2
Bedrooms: 1
420 000 EUR+VAT
5 753 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/843/1088_820_2/q6lqtetviwvl1i784ub8m9o8syze3ykw.jpeg
№ 211516
Total area: 151 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 210 m2
398 000 EUR+VAT
2 636 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/0b1/1088_820_2/rbbk3krtrcb2psa5o5plpbj47dhdjxyz.jpg
№ 160751
Total area: 201 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 1170 m2
1 180 000 EUR+VAT
5 871 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/65c/glx52ywy0alvo7j84zyroph276s7j4s2.jpeg
№ 131361
Excellent location
ROI (rent): 5%
22 600 000 EUR
4 967 EUR/m2