Photo 1
Submit a request

3-bedroom house in Paphos № 211516

211516
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/843/q6lqtetviwvl1i784ub8m9o8syze3ykw.jpeg
Additional:
Pool
Furniture
Appliances
Air Conditioner
Parking
Description:

A 3-bedroom villa for sale. The villa is ideally located near the Tombs of the Kings. It is less than 400 meters from the popular sandy beach and less than 1 km from the center of Paphos. It is within 200 meters of all kinds of amenities, including shops, supermarkets, bus stops, gym, bars, pubs, restaurants, banks, pharmacies, literally all amenities at your doorstep.

Read more
Object
№211516
Type:
House / Villa
3
Bathrooms:
3
Total area:
151 m2
Indoor area:
134 m2
Land area:
210 m2
Storey:
2
Year of construction:
2021
Distance to the sea:
500 m
Energy efficiency class:
B
398 000 EUR + VAT
2 636 EUR/m2
2026-06-16T12:04
211516
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
6641 object Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ba7/1088_820_2/auzfjf1mer6czevpx6wqu6mlgi14yyy6.jpg
№ 217620
Total area: 192 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 298 m2
530 000 EUR+VAT
2 760 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ed1/1088_820_2/bf0i736fvtggfvml5uwybdr6x3610368.jpg
№ 217619
Total area: 224 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 325 m2
542 500 EUR+VAT
2 422 EUR/m2
505 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/4fe/1088_820_2/ulh1vqlpc9t5vh8zq1k3cgvtg3l2a9cu.JPG
№ 217604
Total area: 266 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 222 m2
715 000 EUR+VAT
2 688 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/155/1088_820_2/owss0yp3yljf8tkij7pw1y11y6gjc41i.JPG
№ 217603
Total area: 266 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 222 m2
725 000 EUR+VAT
2 726 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ee6/1088_820_2/khm2wtph4t3a7rt2pspyuxkeynt7hsgd.jpg
№ 201407
Total area: 62 m2
Bedrooms: 1
225 000 EUR+VAT
3 629 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/47c/1088_820_2/jkkwx6gaac46ilbbz0waht7dvwom11do.jpg
№ 196350
Total area: 119 m2
Bedrooms: 2
444 000 EUR+VAT
3 731 EUR/m2
Interesting