Photo 1
Submit a request

New 1-bedroom flat in Limassol № 211661

211661
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/647/1func91gasnh6o501c6rg4rablp79vfw.jpg
Additional:
Gated complex
New building
Playground
Parking
Elevator
Description:

Apartment for sale in Omonia, Limassol. The complex consists of two blocks and offers apartments with 1, 2 and 3 bedrooms. A well–maintained territory, a gated complex and a playground are all elements designed to ensure comfort and safety for all residents.

The internal area of the apartment is 52 m2, the covered veranda is 11 m2. The spacious and bright rooms feature high-quality finishes and modern design. Parking is provided for the car.

Near the complex there is a scenic hiking trail with greenery and a bike path that connects the city center with the waterfront. It is an ideal place for walking and relaxing in nature within the city limits.

Read more
Object
№211661
Type:
Apartment
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
63 m2
Indoor area:
52 m2
Storey:
6
Floor:
3
Year of construction:
01/2028
Distance to the sea:
1200 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
190 000 EUR + VAT
3 016 EUR/m2
2026-06-21T03:21
211661
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8498 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ce1/1088_820_2/zhovkt4bqkx9mwex28nozyickdjs4k8v.jpg
№ 218573
Total area: 69 m2
Bedrooms: 1
222 000 EUR+VAT
3 217 EUR/m2
259 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e70/1088_820_2/0srhhk02lp59kgjt5xmmt2mk0368weya.jpeg
№ 218560
Total area: 64 m2
Bedrooms: 1
289 000 EUR+VAT
4 516 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/5d3/1088_820_2/lk2n5hbb1dy0g6n0w895lp77k1lbschm.jpeg
№ 218559
Total area: 85 m2
Bedrooms: 1
299 000 EUR+VAT
3 518 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/81f/1088_820_2/icmjyknz9yylqiogl7flaibmab37gece.jpeg
№ 218542
Total area: 85 m2
Bedrooms: 1
289 000 EUR+VAT
3 400 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
10 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/4fc/bqyzkvp4bc8r8w21sprco238sj8pfnbu.jpg
№ 208679
Total area: 62 m2
Bedrooms: 1
190 000 EUR+VAT
3 065 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/818/1088_820_2/pzgh8wpda534c0h90e141ww8wycvnkho.jpg
№ 207707
Special offer
Total area: 163 m2
Bedrooms: 2
665 000 EUR+VAT
4 080 EUR/m2
750 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/1cf/1088_820_2/q5rz52z21spex34axup25knez42hq2hu.jpeg
№ 196234
Total area: 375 m2
Bedrooms: 5
Plot Size: 480 m2
25 000 EUR
67 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/4ce/1088_820_2/8zlnifh78pkj0ovsurcp8i8y8gj98ls2.jpg
№ 193948
Total area: 104 m2
Bedrooms: 2
320 000 EUR+VAT
3 077 EUR/m2
Interesting