Photo 1
Submit a request

New 1-bedroom flat in Limassol № 211618

211618
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/7e4/2e6ro7nyv21ko84rgi0xribpffxslsee.jpg
Additional:
Gated complex
New building
Playground
Parking
Elevator
Description:

Apartment for sale in Omonia, Limassol. The complex consists of two blocks and offers apartments with 1, 2 and 3 bedrooms. A well–maintained territory, a gated complex and a playground are all elements designed to ensure comfort and safety for all residents.

The internal area of the apartment is 51 m2, the covered veranda is 11 m2, the outdoor veranda is 13 m2. The spacious and bright rooms feature high-quality finishes and modern design. Parking is provided for the car.

Near the complex there is a scenic hiking trail with greenery and a bike path that connects the city center with the waterfront. It is an ideal place for walking and relaxing in nature within the city limits.

Read more
Object
№211618
Type:
Apartment
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
75 m2
Indoor area:
51 m2
Storey:
6
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
01/2028
Distance to the sea:
1200 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
180 000 EUR + VAT
2 400 EUR/m2
2026-06-10T22:11
211618
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8437 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/430/1088_820_2/hik71r6v1o4q862bh4uhpzoojb14miju.jpg
№ 216711
Total area: 73 m2
Bedrooms: 1
420 000 EUR+VAT
5 753 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e0c/1088_820_2/wxf989pjo0rqwl1eeul82j1uevk7rp7k.jpg
№ 216705
Total area: 73 m2
Bedrooms: 1
440 000 EUR+VAT
6 027 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a6d/1088_820_2/vpjz2x6518qfi6ju9kxtgunm41iqwmey.jpg
№ 216702
Total area: 73 m2
Bedrooms: 1
420 000 EUR+VAT
5 753 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/82a/1088_820_2/f3rfcbbxzkngekrwdbnkgw7ps5h6t6or.jpg
№ 216696
Total area: 73 m2
Bedrooms: 1
420 000 EUR+VAT
5 753 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/3a7/1088_820_2/p9a638ozkgek3ulhxblb2uyelex3vhss.jpeg
№ 207676
With a project on the sea shore
Plot Size: 34715 m2
25 000 000 EUR
720 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/cb8/1088_820_2/29u1ktdtdqf5i0l4upyhukn662rqvnkp.jpg
№ 206239
Total area: 169 m2
Bedrooms: 3
578 000 EUR+VAT
3 420 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/126/1088_820_2/2l1z2a4w474wvqvuyisfvzg7q7xmcapu.jpg
№ 185755
Seafront
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/7aa/1088_820_2/zqkzbxm2saqo6wrja6kljmah6nlxq1px.JPG
№ 148262
Total area: 196 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 398 m2
513 000 EUR+VAT
2 617 EUR/m2