Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Paphos № 211487

211487
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/7a3/64abkxp0v4axahxtvylfbugwbd14filr.jpg
Description:

A modern apartment for sale in the area of Chloraka, Paphos is a great option for a comfortable stay or a profitable investment. The apartments are located in a new residential complex, built according to high quality standards and using modern technologies.

The apartment is equipped with underfloor heating and VRF air conditioning system, providing a comfortable microclimate at any time of the year. The facility meets energy efficiency class A, which guarantees reduced energy consumption and savings on utility costs. Residents of the complex will be able to take advantage of premium infrastructure, including a gym, sauna and a large infinity pool. The ceiling height is 3 m. The infrastructure for charging electric vehicles is also provided, which supports a modern and environmentally friendly lifestyle.

Due to the high quality of construction, modern facilities and convenient location, this apartment is an excellent choice for both living and investment.

Read more
Object
№211487
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
113 m2
Indoor area:
77 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
3
Year of construction:
2028
Distance to the sea:
1150 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
420 000 EUR + VAT
3 717 EUR/m2
2026-06-11T03:25
211487
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
6085 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/9a4/1088_820_2/61nx7cobuo3tpxfc69xy9vu7x7juyxdh.jpeg
№ 216473
Total area: 95 m2
Bedrooms: 2
420 000 EUR+VAT
4 421 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b17/1088_820_2/2an9i21mvtzn71utm5l3ahrra8dvq42l.jpeg
№ 216470
Total area: 90 m2
Bedrooms: 2
450 000 EUR+VAT
5 000 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/d6a/1088_820_2/4x172otwhfrunsvam51586x1rswsi62i.jpeg
№ 216469
Total area: 99 m2
Bedrooms: 2
420 000 EUR+VAT
4 242 EUR/m2
№ 216466
Total area: 98 m2
Bedrooms: 2
450 000 EUR+VAT
4 592 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
6 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a57/1088_820_2/u2q9mt2qh9hti5ckk3088vh9yfmdc28o.jpg
№ 211525
Total area: 104 m2
Bedrooms: 2
175 000 EUR+VAT
1 683 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e40/1088_820_2/vz37teeeb5xcr759bqis6ty4eyr583n9.jpg
№ 206739
Total area: 71 m2
Bedrooms: 1
234 500 EUR+VAT
3 303 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/e33/1088_820_2/of5ucmpd9p4yooqpatljp3pi8hpyjjoj.jpeg
№ 193371
Total area: 185 m2
Bedrooms: 3
550 000 EUR+VAT
2 973 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/185/1088_820_2/9o7757obmllz56maa5ebcg722fhuuigr.jpeg
№ 176606
ROI (rent): 7.3%
2 000 000 EUR+VAT
2 364 EUR/m2