Photo 1
Submit a request

New 1-bedroom flat in Limassol № 211658

211658
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/b84/blil8vxcdaws2fpdibddxs54rws846nt.jpg
Additional:
Gated complex
New building
Playground
Parking
Elevator
Description:

Apartment for sale in Omonia, Limassol. The complex consists of two blocks and offers apartments with 1, 2 and 3 bedrooms. A well–maintained territory, a gated complex and a playground are all elements designed to ensure comfort and safety for all residents.

The internal area of the apartment is 51 m2, the covered veranda is 10 m2. The spacious and bright rooms feature high-quality finishes and modern design. Parking is provided for the car.

Near the complex there is a scenic hiking trail with greenery and a bike path that connects the city center with the waterfront. It is an ideal place for walking and relaxing in nature within the city limits.

Read more
Object
№211658
Type:
Apartment
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
61 m2
Indoor area:
51 m2
Storey:
6
Floor:
3
Year of construction:
01/2028
Distance to the sea:
1200 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
190 000 EUR + VAT
3 115 EUR/m2
2026-06-19T14:44
211658
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8479 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/862/1088_820_2/8cjebd20zs7kn2ilgx0tfu2dd01ywcqp.jpg
№ 218258
New
Total area: 85 m2
Bedrooms: 1
275 000 EUR+VAT
3 235 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/95e/1088_820_2/hbg0t1wxqnxyv4gyqmd9ikusjor1cuoh.jpg
№ 218167
Total area: 63 m2
Bedrooms: 1
230 000 EUR+VAT
3 651 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/a89/epdqm0n6hqonkehpign0tqqba2t7n8sa.jpg
№ 218166
Total area: 63 m2
Bedrooms: 1
221 000 EUR+VAT
3 508 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/1a2/f8fvy0ckjpe5rxcl3uy68dakfwr36vk7.jpg
№ 217986
Total area: 69 m2
Bedrooms: 1
325 000 EUR
4 710 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
15 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b21/1088_820_2/uo5jbx0gm9yg39ec4gcfboc5budetbw8.jpg
№ 211798
Total area: 181 m2
Bedrooms: 2
Plot Size: 187 m2
341 000 EUR+VAT
1 884 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e9e/1088_820_2/lg1p4mzg1nlpy5xdlq12c32huxahrybe.jpg
№ 206572
Total area: 214 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 868 m2
800 000 EUR+VAT
3 738 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/3a6/1088_820_2/zzysgyl1zm53eyl2aiw00fwqesed0cl6.jpg
№ 204556
Total area: 880 m2
Bedrooms: 6
Plot Size: 1815 m2
3 350 000 EUR+VAT
3 807 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/0d7/1088_820_2/zrg6k07yog517uq2aqtl8bxa5k8jzrku.jpg
№ 200809
Total area: 122 m2
Bedrooms: 2
170 000 EUR+VAT
1 393 EUR/m2
Interesting