Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Paphos № 211360

211360
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/dd3/w17fi4akz1ugdkqppohj0wcd3ry5fa9e.jpeg
Description:

An apartment for sale in a complex for the elderly with the most modern amenities. The complex is located in the picturesque coastal village of Gersoskipou, a suburb east of Paphos. From here it is easy to reach both the city of Paphos and the international airport of Paphos. The settlement will consist of approximately 105 properties with a choice of studios, one, two and three bedroom apartments in a closed area of about 20,000 m2. The infrastructure of the building includes a restaurant, a bar, a lounge, a health and wellness center, outdoor and indoor heated pools, a gym and a Jacuzzi.

Read more
Object
№211360
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
98 m2
Indoor area:
82 m2
Storey:
2
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
10/2025
Distance to the sea:
3500 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
330 000 EUR + VAT
3 367 EUR/m2
2026-06-22T07:19
211360
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
6283 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/834/1088_820_2/pkmliwbnqbc0mzryjxd85loc6q70dwn8.jpg
№ 218556
Total area: 114 m2
Bedrooms: 2
490 000 EUR+VAT
4 298 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/bed/1088_820_2/lgxaqenswn3ugayfjir87zfnnmxj8gta.jpg
№ 218555
Total area: 111 m2
Bedrooms: 2
485 000 EUR+VAT
4 369 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/7a3/1088_820_2/h29poeyrxwclabanbl5s9ufdzjzfbk9t.jpg
№ 218554
Total area: 111 m2
Bedrooms: 2
490 000 EUR+VAT
4 414 EUR/m2
№ 218553
Total area: 114 m2
Bedrooms: 2
465 000 EUR+VAT
4 079 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/57b/1088_820_2/5l7i90gupsn6tmz887e0f559r1we3kct.jpg
№ 70263
Total area: 515 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 1054 m2
2 832 000 EUR+VAT
5 499 EUR/m2
Interesting