Photo 1
Submit a request

New residential building in Limassol № 70263

70263
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/57b/5l7i90gupsn6tmz887e0f559r1we3kct.jpg
Additional:
New building
Pool
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

Exclusive luxury villa for sale in the area of Agios Tikhonas, Limassol. The villa has a private swimming pool, covered parking, large landscaped gardens, a storage room, private and secure access and a security control system. Each villa can be rented out completely, furnished with Italian expensive and luxurious furniture. Furniture packages are available from €120,000 + VAT. The villa has an internal elevator and a wine cellar. Delivery time: 12 months from the date of conclusion of the contract.

Read more
Object
№70263
Type:
House / Villa
Bedrooms:
4
Bathrooms:
4
Total area:
515 m2
Indoor area:
515 m2
Land area:
1054 m2
Storey:
2
Year of construction:
2025
Distance to the sea:
3000 m
2 832 000 EUR + VAT
5 499 EUR/m2
2026-06-22T07:19
70263
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
3248 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/9a3/1088_820_2/a5w0sq05umbbi9jzqgohe0c28m305pq7.jpeg
№ 218638
Total area: 210 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 484 m2
700 000 EUR
3 333 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/24a/1088_820_2/fpiaqth3zchatnof2rzp7j1t4p71f1qr.jpeg
№ 218499
Total area: 250 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 560 m2
570 000 EUR
2 280 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/3f5/1088_820_2/vump2s3zarixspbnbg3oyqja1ektid3o.jpeg
№ 218000
Total area: 500 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 2500 m2
1 400 000 EUR
2 800 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b6a/1088_820_2/525wtachqw3d4wludhpwr1vcs5henlop.jpg
№ 217645
Total area: 320 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 400 m2
1 050 000 EUR
3 281 EUR/m2
1 300 000 EUR
Interesting