Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom house in Nicosia № 211326

211326
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/120/pzvb0heo1qu0b0w2zjpq1i9a9jlelpx1.jpeg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Description:

House for sale in the area of Psimolofou, Nicosia. The complex consists of 4 houses. The residences are made in Scandinavian style with wooden frame. The house is located on a plot of 150 m2, the house area is 127 m2. The house has 3 bedrooms: a spacious master bedroom and comfortable additional rooms, 2 bathrooms and a guest bathroom. Modern plumbing is installed. In addition, there are solar panels: environmentally friendly energy to reduce utility costs. The plot has an outdoor parking space and a private garden: an open space ideal for entertaining, playing and relaxing. A state subsidy of up to 20,000 euros is also provided in connection with the location.

Read more
Object
№211326
Type:
House / Villa
3
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
127 m2
Indoor area:
127 m2
Land area:
150 m2
Storey:
2
Year of construction:
02/2027
Energy efficiency class:
A
185 000 EUR + VAT
1 457 EUR/m2
2026-06-23T16:18
211326
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
1523 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/8c1/1088_820_2/f9zvy7n4hjqk5o2gnpfvtg08ljrly89c.jpg
№ 218402
Total area: 150 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 153 m2
228 000 EUR+VAT
1 520 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/3c0/1088_820_2/d2klg5zdpnl7ohct3nbbmeje67t94nvz.jpg
№ 218401
Total area: 153 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 166 m2
228 000 EUR+VAT
1 490 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/863/1088_820_2/7vts8hcns5mc6a5x585xswdhishfoazj.jpg
№ 218400
Total area: 153 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 183 m2
232 000 EUR+VAT
1 516 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b23/1088_820_2/uawm11j9up45edgt6da7kixe5nmrzv04.jpg
№ 218399
Total area: 171 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 165 m2
245 000 EUR+VAT
1 433 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
15 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b2c/1088_820_2/mdhjjke296bqpf5utgv8u6ykcsxh4btr.jpg
№ 213438
Total area: 116 m2
Bedrooms: 2
195 000 EUR+VAT
1 681 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f5c/1088_820_2/098thhgbsboxrk1elidxfh4zl0nit5nk.jpg
№ 213326
Total area: 107 m2
Bedrooms: 2
197 000 EUR+VAT
1 841 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a5b/1088_820_2/hp3lyl9azhri47nneg9twkg2r9x2fy1u.jpg
№ 207976
Total area: 136 m2
Bedrooms: 3
250 000 EUR+VAT
1 838 EUR/m2
270 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/e8f/3z8bbvf6cv6jco01sprlkmyj8dmjz6ee.jpg
№ 201794
Best price in Trilogy
Total area: 125 m2
Bedrooms: 2
1 600 000 EUR+VAT
12 800 EUR/m2
Interesting