Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom house in Nicosia № 214035

214035
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b08/1920_1080_2/3pvelqbl1wp718f6rx31sfrve262z8in.jpg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Description:

A 3-bedroom semi-detached house for sale in Aglantzia, Nicosia, located in a quiet and livable location with quick access to the city center and major highways. The house is designed in a modern architectural style and built using high-quality building materials.

The layout is designed for a comfortable family stay and includes spacious living areas, a functional kitchen and bright bedrooms. The building is highly energy efficient and equipped with modern engineering solutions that ensure comfort and cost-effectiveness of operation. The house is located near schools, universities, shops and all necessary infrastructure, which makes it an excellent option for both your own living and investment.

Read more
Object
№214035
Type:
House / Villa
3
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
190 m2
Indoor area:
170 m2
Land area:
270 m2
Storey:
2
Year of construction:
12/2027
Energy efficiency class:
A
375 000 EUR + VAT
1 974 EUR/m2
2026-06-23T11:41
214035
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
1523 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/8c1/1088_820_2/f9zvy7n4hjqk5o2gnpfvtg08ljrly89c.jpg
№ 218402
Total area: 150 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 153 m2
228 000 EUR+VAT
1 520 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/3c0/1088_820_2/d2klg5zdpnl7ohct3nbbmeje67t94nvz.jpg
№ 218401
Total area: 153 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 166 m2
228 000 EUR+VAT
1 490 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/863/1088_820_2/7vts8hcns5mc6a5x585xswdhishfoazj.jpg
№ 218400
Total area: 153 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 183 m2
232 000 EUR+VAT
1 516 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b23/1088_820_2/uawm11j9up45edgt6da7kixe5nmrzv04.jpg
№ 218399
Total area: 171 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 165 m2
245 000 EUR+VAT
1 433 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
7 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a86/1088_820_2/p4vrdmkiaf5xesi053gqh8uctxa33s21.jpeg
№ 213399
Total area: 170 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 356 m2
450 000 EUR+VAT
2 647 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/994/w6ljre50saclmxaqw75vnnmboj0rexgd.jpeg
№ 209701
Total area: 220 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 370 m2
700 000 EUR
3 182 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/54c/1088_820_2/m2vta512qge7in1i34vryzzrglfatjas.jpg
№ 199824
Total area: 134 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 125 m2
434 500 EUR+VAT
3 243 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b82/1088_820_2/8j2ev8or48gspygkvkcg104b230qxytk.jpg
№ 189149
Total area: 68 m2
Bedrooms: 1
267 000 EUR+VAT
3 926 EUR/m2
330 000 EUR
Interesting