Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom house in Larnaca № 211171

211171
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/86c/327t5l5tz1sobtrva5d4yfpiunps7h8y.jpeg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Description:

A modern house for sale in Livadia, Larnaca is a great option for a comfortable stay or a profitable investment. The house is located in a quiet residential area with convenient access to the sea, shops, schools and all necessary infrastructure.

The house has a well-thought-out layout with a spacious living room, modern kitchen and cozy bedrooms, creating a bright and comfortable living space. High-quality materials and modern technologies are used in construction, providing a high level of comfort, as well as good thermal and noise insulation.

There is a private house area and parking space on the territory, with the possibility of arranging a garden or recreation area. Due to its convenient location and high quality construction, this house is an excellent choice for both permanent residence and investment.

Read more
Object
№211171
Type:
House / Villa
3
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
190 m2
Indoor area:
154 m2
Land area:
305 m2
Storey:
2
Year of construction:
2027
Distance to the sea:
2700 m
445 000 EUR + VAT
2 342 EUR/m2
2026-06-20T16:36
211171
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
2188 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/0a9/1088_820_2/9yfvmuea43fk3a8qigabdx6eeyh5cqrk.jpg
№ 218026
Total area: 165 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 325 m2
670 000 EUR+VAT
4 061 EUR/m2
№ 217997
Total area: 165 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 332 m2
675 000 EUR+VAT
4 091 EUR/m2
№ 217996
Total area: 165 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 342 m2
680 000 EUR+VAT
4 121 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/6bc/1088_820_2/24lc0mw9la3ny6pa7mjhcy4vzvpi1x7g.jpg
№ 217993
Total area: 165 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 328 m2
670 000 EUR+VAT
4 061 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/bec/tj1eocaqrzeg4la9b417d9kqckhds1zm.jpg
№ 182968
Total area: 65 m2
Bedrooms: 1
175 000 EUR+VAT
2 692 EUR/m2
180 000 EUR
Interesting