Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom penthouse in Larnaca № 210933

210933
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/f15/8v9b5yv8w6tm0zf2gm09optnycvqyzr0.jpg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Penthouses
Description:

Penthouse with 2 bedrooms and a roof terrace for sale in Aradippou, Larnaca. The accommodation has a modern layout and convenient location, which makes it an excellent choice for both living and investment. A parking space and a storage room are provided for the comfort of residents. This apartment will be an excellent option for those who are looking for convenience, functionality and comfort.

Read more
Object
№210933
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
198 m2
Indoor area:
80 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
3
Year of construction:
09/2027
Distance to the sea:
4800 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
285 000 EUR + VAT
1 439 EUR/m2
2026-06-17T05:24
210933
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
12210 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/3c2/1088_820_2/gp4ae1xgpafj7bf5kdw1um7bkr0btune.jpg
№ 217710
Total area: 163 m2
Bedrooms: 2
495 000 EUR+VAT
3 037 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/056/1088_820_2/efu1g5amo4pmipl14a53qcuo4iwa26f4.jpg
№ 217709
Total area: 163 m2
Bedrooms: 2
520 000 EUR+VAT
3 190 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/1dd/1088_820_2/5ukoevmqh7if3ee1iiejeatkbq366ar5.jpg
№ 217708
Total area: 103 m2
Bedrooms: 2
345 000 EUR+VAT
3 350 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/348/1088_820_2/1k2ynd6cl1ghmbvxt83z1jk4sg09mt1z.jpg
№ 217707
Ready to move in
Total area: 95 m2
Bedrooms: 2
364 000 EUR+VAT
3 832 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
12 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/78e/1088_820_2/3924g3b2zakqfx3y0wvk7zo3ftq3bz9s.JPG
№ 217700
Total area: 199 m2
Bedrooms: 2
645 000 EUR+VAT
3 241 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/af4/cifwxy208n73e8dyh3pjyymfv7dx9cg7.jpeg
№ 217586
Total area: 105 m2
Bedrooms: 2
410 000 EUR+VAT
3 905 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/9c3/1088_820_2/qujlt5w309y6yio63p3x6cdj4mdcp2be.jpg
№ 217574
Total area: 143 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 185 m2
780 000 EUR+VAT
5 455 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/b08/1088_820_2/qogj2yqgkia9a7q3y96a9u6anpei30vm.jpeg
№ 217362
Total area: 117 m2
Bedrooms: 2
945 500 EUR+VAT
8 081 EUR/m2
Interesting