Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom house in Nicosia № 210926

210926
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f8f/1920_1080_2/yz3n3x1l8zlsx0btb64lhl8y1ei90o4t.jpg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Description:

A modern house for sale in Potamia, Nicosia is a great option for a comfortable stay or a profitable investment. The property is located in a peaceful and green area, away from the hustle and bustle of the city, with convenient access to all necessary infrastructure.

The house has a well-thought-out layout with a spacious living room, modern kitchen and cozy bedrooms, creating a comfortable and bright living space. High-quality materials and modern technologies are used in construction, providing a high level of comfort, as well as good thermal and noise insulation.

There is a private house area and parking space on the territory, with the possibility of arranging a garden or recreation area. Due to its quiet location and the quality of construction, this house is an excellent choice for both permanent residence and investment.

Read more
Object
№210926
Type:
House / Villa
3
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
157 m2
Indoor area:
130 m2
Land area:
221 m2
Storey:
2
Year of construction:
11/2027
228 000 EUR + VAT
1 452 EUR/m2
2026-06-23T11:55
210926
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
1523 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/8c1/1088_820_2/f9zvy7n4hjqk5o2gnpfvtg08ljrly89c.jpg
№ 218402
Total area: 150 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 153 m2
228 000 EUR+VAT
1 520 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/3c0/1088_820_2/d2klg5zdpnl7ohct3nbbmeje67t94nvz.jpg
№ 218401
Total area: 153 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 166 m2
228 000 EUR+VAT
1 490 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/863/1088_820_2/7vts8hcns5mc6a5x585xswdhishfoazj.jpg
№ 218400
Total area: 153 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 183 m2
232 000 EUR+VAT
1 516 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b23/1088_820_2/uawm11j9up45edgt6da7kixe5nmrzv04.jpg
№ 218399
Total area: 171 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 165 m2
245 000 EUR+VAT
1 433 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/263/1088_820_2/bm9r5rtaljs3coibdhij3ywwdhwkv1j0.jpg
№ 190508
Total area: 115 m2
Bedrooms: 2
391 000 EUR+VAT
3 400 EUR/m2
Interesting