Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Nicosia № 210879

210879
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/6b9/1920_1080_2/ahsohab45yy3kv0z1sy40kwai6afugly.jpg
Description:

2 bedroom apartments for sale in the Latsia area. The house under construction consists of 5 floors, 19 apartments with one, two and three bedrooms. Modern architecture combined with high–quality construction are the main features of the project. Additional functions: Energy efficiency certificate A. Application of an external thermal facade system. Air conditioning in all rooms. Provisions for the electric vehicle charging system in all parking areas.

Read more
Object
№210879
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
101 m2
Indoor area:
81 m2
Storey:
5
Floor:
5
Year of construction:
11/2026
Energy efficiency class:
A
210 000 EUR + VAT
2 079 EUR/m2
2026-06-12T17:44
210879
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8312 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a24/1088_820_2/g681n5lkri0qf7rri4tpwnnp1agbt76p.jpg
№ 216752
Total area: 89 m2
Bedrooms: 2
210 000 EUR+VAT
2 360 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/6d0/1088_820_2/8wag89xhyygouh1bbvn6g72uit72vf1g.jpg
№ 216751
Total area: 100 m2
Bedrooms: 2
217 000 EUR+VAT
2 170 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f91/1088_820_2/hm2r4l1ujfq51jc7fcamu4yejjmqp2oj.jpg
№ 216750
Total area: 103 m2
Bedrooms: 2
220 000 EUR+VAT
2 136 EUR/m2
№ 216749
Total area: 101 m2
Bedrooms: 2
215 000 EUR+VAT
2 129 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/597/1088_820_2/vzk1uzm1ileghme3l1dssc2f1xw3belq.jpg
№ 109075
Unparalleled Investment Opportunity
ROI (rent): 6%
2 288 000 EUR
6 789 EUR/m2
Interesting