Photo 1
Submit a request

New 1-bedroom flat in Larnaca № 211744

211744
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/fcd/nv9onoyb51xfidl1l3bp3iy16md0j0wx.jpg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

Apartment for sale in Livadia, Nicosia. The complex consists of six apartments with one and two bedrooms. Each apartment combines high-end design and the latest trends using high-quality thermal insulation materials, finishes and plumbing.

The apartments have functional layouts and spacious verandas. The interior area is 78 m2 and the veranda is 14 m2. Convenient storage rooms and parking spaces are provided for each apartment.

Read more
Object
№211744
Type:
Apartment
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
57 m2
Indoor area:
50 m2
Storey:
2
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
12/2027
Distance to the sea:
1800 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
215 000 EUR + VAT
3 772 EUR/m2
2026-06-20T12:23
211744
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
5271 object Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/85d/1088_820_2/pwyjdqbs4mmky4ercmm8160ii3i4pq4f.jpg
№ 218268
Total area: 68 m2
Bedrooms: 1
135 000 EUR
1 985 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/8fc/1088_820_2/amgivj72vybgeotwoxticgjlzy344ol1.jpeg
№ 218214
Total area: 83 m2
Bedrooms: 1
153 000 EUR+VAT
1 843 EUR/m2
№ 218211
Total area: 83 m2
Bedrooms: 1
143 000 EUR+VAT
1 723 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b2a/1088_820_2/opbdk04rocy3fhdsve9ievcsvzd5uyps.jpg
№ 218126
Total area: 64 m2
Bedrooms: 1
175 000 EUR+VAT
2 734 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
8 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/d99/hnf2ik3xa76r786dtzf4utgttt5eqree.jpg
№ 211110
Plot Size: 925 m2
203 500 EUR+VAT
220 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/9d7/1088_820_2/azy2znv9alax1b71rremijavl7pscvhm.jpg
№ 200819
Total area: 99 m2
Bedrooms: 2
160 000 EUR+VAT
1 616 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/130/1088_820_2/wap9x24etp1x71xiwaamp9vkh1q2hzn2.jpg
№ 200296
Total area: 99 m2
Bedrooms: 2
205 000 EUR+VAT
2 071 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/af1/1088_820_2/pqmr99ypvug0g2ek7fpnhd3h9omtovzd.jpg
№ 160255
Total area: 134 m2
Bedrooms: 2
1 700 000 EUR
12 687 EUR/m2
Interesting