Photo 1
Submit a request

New 1-bedroom apartment in Limassol № 210449

210449
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/cbe/ohi2k43b2nf6jsnvbjj1ttlifoxmqbul.jpg
Description:

For sale a cozy 1-bedroom apartment with a private garden, located right on the seashore in a gated complex in the Pyrgos area, Limassol. On the territory of the residential complex there are also gyms, a botanical park, a tennis court, a chapel, a center for water sports at sea, an amphitheater. The total area of the complex is 119,000 m2, of which 45,000 m2 is allocated for a green zone. High standards of construction and interior decoration. Underfloor heating and VRV air conditioning.

Read more
Object
№210449
Type:
Apartment
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
75 m2
Indoor area:
56 m2
Storey:
8
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
04/2028
Distance to the sea:
25 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
823 000 EUR + VAT
10 973 EUR/m2
2026-06-19T04:00
210449
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8472 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ad0/1088_820_2/fhm68dbbrih812luauboqfj1vsn2sc1r.jpeg
№ 217626
Total area: 68 m2
Bedrooms: 1
498 000 EUR+VAT
7 324 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/75c/6w3wboxxgtiumqnj6ftcexezkspg4lps.jpg
№ 217443
Total area: 51 m2
Bedrooms: 1
195 000 EUR
3 824 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/b4a/1088_820_2/n90o02m2n4gd8uimc85q8u5smvcgs1lr.jpeg
№ 217361
Total area: 67 m2
Bedrooms: 1
526 000 EUR+VAT
7 851 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/3e0/sdz7aas2dw1svqwf2m6x6eieui4b5c0q.jpeg
№ 217353
Total area: 42 m2
Bedrooms: 1
320 000 EUR
7 619 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/8dc/1088_820_2/br24i2oo5fr8d68jcj5hozxbe0rkfp17.jpg
№ 206255
Total area: 99 m2
Bedrooms: 2
195 000 EUR+VAT
1 970 EUR/m2
Interesting