Photo 1
Submit a request

3-bedroom villa in Limassol № 210415

210415
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b55/1920_1080_2/wycch27kcpno8xqlsnprrm36bx5dk7s5.jpg
Additional:
Furniture
Appliances
Air Conditioner
Parking
Storage
Description:

A 3-bedroom house for sale in Zakaki, Limassol. Total area — 185 m², plot — 200 m². The house features three spacious bedrooms, three bathrooms, and a storage room. It is fully furnished and equipped with air conditioning and all necessary appliances. A 4 kVA photovoltaic system is installed. Built in 2006, the house is located in a quiet area next to a large park. Convenient parking is available.

Read more
Object
№210415
Type:
House / Villa
3
Bathrooms:
3
Total area:
185 m2
Indoor area:
165 m2
Land area:
200 m2
Storey:
2
Year of construction:
2006
Distance to the sea:
1000 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
550 000 EUR
2 973 EUR/m2
2026-06-11T09:08
210415
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
4244 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/3be/1088_820_2/sdvg81izmjuxqjdsoqq5c3hd9nas7jlw.jpg
№ 216410
Total area: 150 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 750 m2
470 000 EUR+VAT
3 133 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a79/1088_820_2/6a2hh8gmsrbdb5w9o9h2w6t5a1111mtg.jpg
№ 216409
Total area: 150 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 750 m2
470 000 EUR+VAT
3 133 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/231/1088_820_2/k3nly24yf8jrzzieyq0f1apy0dbzg0ng.jpeg
№ 215904
Ready villa!
Total area: 257 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 416 m2
570 000 EUR+VAT
2 218 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/844/1088_820_2/1xyxn31q8gmm0kq373wrncq0vf2tithg.jpg
№ 215491
Total area: 280 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 300 m2
2 500 000 EUR
8 929 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/39e/tu8rt1ousq13knwrff9193r7mnaak221.jpeg
№ 215811
Total area: 99 m2
Bedrooms: 2
228 000 EUR+VAT
2 303 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/96b/1088_820_2/y3upvbc5niau9ltb42ets781bwspqk5a.jpg
№ 215403
Total area: 735 m2
Bedrooms: 6
Plot Size: 1393 m2
4 140 000 EUR
5 633 EUR/m2
4 350 000 EUR