Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Nicosia № 215811

215811
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/39e/tu8rt1ousq13knwrff9193r7mnaak221.jpeg
Description:

Apartment for sale in a new project in the modern area of Strovolos. The project consists of 6 apartments, each apartment has a storage room and a covered parking space, an open-plan living room, a spacious covered terrace.

Read more
Object
№215811
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
99 m2
Indoor area:
80 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
05/2026
Energy efficiency class:
A
228 000 EUR + VAT
2 303 EUR/m2
2026-06-12T04:18
215811
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8312 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a24/1088_820_2/g681n5lkri0qf7rri4tpwnnp1agbt76p.jpg
№ 216752
Total area: 89 m2
Bedrooms: 2
210 000 EUR+VAT
2 360 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/6d0/1088_820_2/8wag89xhyygouh1bbvn6g72uit72vf1g.jpg
№ 216751
Total area: 100 m2
Bedrooms: 2
217 000 EUR+VAT
2 170 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f91/1088_820_2/hm2r4l1ujfq51jc7fcamu4yejjmqp2oj.jpg
№ 216750
Total area: 103 m2
Bedrooms: 2
220 000 EUR+VAT
2 136 EUR/m2
№ 216749
Total area: 101 m2
Bedrooms: 2
215 000 EUR+VAT
2 129 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
5 objects Show all
№ 216736
Total area: 101 m2
Bedrooms: 2
190 000 EUR+VAT
1 881 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b91/1088_820_2/zt733cvat6hcu3lczw9yeuhtzx9f47cz.jpg
№ 216623
Total area: 195 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 300 m2
477 000 EUR+VAT
2 446 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/3c1/1088_820_2/rn52cn2mxtuxzegxhuk6x7dtv7v50li7.jpg
№ 216435
Total area: 301 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 840 m2
1 068 000 EUR+VAT
3 548 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/365/1088_820_2/bhgus89yuenynfipa7i8yejg2dkwapt2.jpeg
№ 216060
Total area: 169 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 543 m2
572 000 EUR+VAT
3 385 EUR/m2
Interesting