Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom apartment in Limassol № 209744

209744
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/da6/3nwtbfcjwy0xfw2dh3ts7aao2580s1q9.jpeg
Description:

2 bedroom apartment for sale in Germasogeia area, 150 meters from the sea. The apartment has new Italian furniture, air conditioning, heating. The entire infrastructure of the city is within walking distance. Parking and storage room.

Read more
Object
№209744
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
100 m2
Indoor area:
83 m2
Storey:
4
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
2023
Distance to the sea:
150 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
615 000 EUR
6 150 EUR/m2
2026-06-10T17:35
209744
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
17808 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e0c/1088_820_2/wxf989pjo0rqwl1eeul82j1uevk7rp7k.jpg
№ 216712
Sea view!
Total area: 125 m2
Bedrooms: 2
770 000 EUR+VAT
6 160 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/430/1088_820_2/hik71r6v1o4q862bh4uhpzoojb14miju.jpg
№ 216708
Total area: 125 m2
Bedrooms: 2
825 000 EUR+VAT
6 600 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ce4/1088_820_2/9sdl116afehcf54waokz88at2tdl3rk3.jpg
№ 216707
Total area: 125 m2
Bedrooms: 2
800 000 EUR+VAT
6 400 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/82a/1088_820_2/f3rfcbbxzkngekrwdbnkgw7ps5h6t6or.jpg
№ 216703
Total area: 125 m2
Bedrooms: 2
700 000 EUR+VAT
5 600 EUR/m2
770 000 EUR