Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Limassol № 209741

209741
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/95c/1920_1080_2/up1yhxyzayil3jb3dso8ms7npb54ewxi.jpg
Additional:
New building
Air Conditioner
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

An apartment for sale in a new modern complex. The apartment has a spacious living room, a comfortable kitchen and a large balcony. Solar panels for heating water and a photovoltaic system are installed, which provides significant savings in electricity. The building was built using thermal insulation materials for energy efficiency. There is also a parking space and a storage room. The convenient location close to schools, shops and other necessary infrastructure facilities makes this apartment an ideal choice for living or investing.

Read more
Object
№209741
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
96 m2
Indoor area:
81 m2
Storey:
4
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
09/2026
Distance to the sea:
880 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
345 000 EUR + VAT
3 594 EUR/m2
2026-06-16T10:22
209741
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
17909 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/af4/cifwxy208n73e8dyh3pjyymfv7dx9cg7.jpeg
№ 217586
Total area: 105 m2
Bedrooms: 2
410 000 EUR+VAT
3 905 EUR/m2
№ 217575
Total area: 108 m2
Bedrooms: 2
375 000 EUR+VAT
3 472 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/936/1088_820_2/0o3kgehsamqn8bkidtglmgjfgpsbp831.jpeg
№ 217568
Total area: 117 m2
Bedrooms: 2
600 000 EUR
5 128 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e25/1088_820_2/jldz2ata2df2op58rpms807m479auvmg.jpg
№ 217515
Total area: 116 m2
Bedrooms: 2
780 000 EUR
6 724 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
8 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/4fe/1088_820_2/8qts1khb0jsdae8iiy2khcxsyodpx2w3.jpg
№ 208241
Total area: 112 m2
Bedrooms: 2
600 000 EUR+VAT
5 357 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/96d/m92yswygb6bgejxjv9qbjxthm7cf57td.jpeg
№ 206352
Total area: 174 m2
Bedrooms: 3
1 400 000 EUR+VAT
8 046 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/dc7/1088_820_2/sd7khkzm8m18rw5aoaggas1b5pkf0gge.jpg
№ 204745
Total area: 97 m2
Bedrooms: 2
190 000 EUR+VAT
1 959 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/186/1088_820_2/cgk65yjjr7jnnffnw47c8w4elyc52o5e.jpeg
№ 195396
Total area: 161 m2
Bedrooms: 2
10 000 EUR
62 EUR/m2
Interesting