Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom apartment in Limassol № 209491

209491
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/c41/aw2y1w5ke4zezxapldw6osr6eo6r4e55.jpg
Additional:
New building
Pool
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

Apartment for sale in Germasogeia, Limassol. The apartment is located in a modern residential complex just a few minutes from the sea — the prestigious Potamos Germasogeias area is just 200 meters from the coast and offers convenient access to infrastructure, shops, restaurants and the city promenade. The building is designed in a modern architectural style and is equipped with large panoramic windows, spacious verandas, covered parking and a storage room. High-quality finishing materials, Class A+ energy efficiency, and a photovoltaic system ensure comfort and low maintenance costs. This is an excellent offer for those who are looking for stylish, comfortable and high-quality accommodation near the sea and urban life.

Read more
Object
№209491
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
99 m2
Indoor area:
85 m2
Storey:
6
Floor:
5
Year of construction:
02/2026
Distance to the sea:
200 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
790 000 EUR + VAT
7 980 EUR/m2
2026-06-11T22:47
209491
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
17839 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/eb4/1088_820_2/w0tiogkci2vkdg0b8q6qaup9x9t11ahk.jpeg
№ 216793
Total area: 106 m2
Bedrooms: 2
270 000 EUR+VAT
2 547 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/9b6/1088_820_2/5ul5gjgycuclndzlweral1l76p21i2l0.jpg
№ 216792
Total area: 100 m2
Bedrooms: 2
270 000 EUR+VAT
2 700 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/d99/1088_820_2/rqs9cawkj3j0177z6yrmg96d8jjy534m.jpg
№ 216761
Total area: 167 m2
Bedrooms: 2
1 150 000 EUR+VAT
6 886 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/520/1088_820_2/0lwbare120tuocrpo9gyprqzcvnzv70z.jpg
№ 216760
Total area: 130 m2
Bedrooms: 2
600 000 EUR+VAT
4 615 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
6 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b52/1088_820_2/ndgz07jw9pri83bxvg39r1pukbg282eu.jpg
№ 210204
Total area: 51 m2
Bedrooms: 1
125 000 EUR+VAT
2 451 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/fda/1088_820_2/kt57od3fom1paw55mn544wbduj3bscuc.jpg
№ 205585
Total area: 63 m2
Bedrooms: 1
140 000 EUR+VAT
2 222 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/152/1088_820_2/qm5e1m5gt5q9g4nl4hwnt8awin8hw6zn.jpg
№ 204723
Total area: 60 m2
Bedrooms: 1
140 000 EUR+VAT
2 333 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/634/1088_820_2/9fwlxx9dfut4dcxzplp9uksmz2749hor.jpg
№ 194168
Apartment with its plot
Total area: 182 m2
Bedrooms: 3
450 000 EUR
2 473 EUR/m2
Interesting