Photo 1
Submit a request

New shop in Nicosia № 209239

209239
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/858/oons8y6fo2rels491fpjsxzpqhll0d1e.jpg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

A modern apartment for sale in the Geri, Nicosia area is a great option for a comfortable stay or a profitable investment. The facility is located in a convenient area with good transport accessibility and close to residential areas, which provides easy access to all necessary infrastructure.

The building was built using modern technologies and meets energy efficiency standards, which ensures lower energy consumption and a high level of comfort. The complex provides an area for the installation of a photovoltaic system, as well as an infrastructure for charging electric vehicles.

Private parking spaces and private storage rooms are provided for the convenience of the owners. The territory of the complex has a closed entrance with an access control system, which provides additional security and comfort for residents. Due to its convenient location close to main roads, shops, schools and other infrastructure facilities, this apartment is an excellent choice for both living and investment.

Read more
Object
№209239
Type:
Apartment
3
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
145 m2
Indoor area:
110 m2
Internal area:
57 m2
Storey:
2
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
05/2028
Energy efficiency class:
A
225 000 EUR + VAT
1 552 EUR/m2
2026-06-10T22:21
209239
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
3366 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/d54/1088_820_2/8cmi31q05btzo8m3l583pylk7t01hs7a.jpeg
№ 216754
New
Total area: 132 m2
Bedrooms: 3
265 000 EUR+VAT
2 008 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/79a/qc9nbbr9qkyysydhlzgxgbm72icxfkb7.JPG
№ 216685
Total area: 122 m2
Bedrooms: 3
228 000 EUR+VAT
1 869 EUR/m2
№ 216683
Total area: 122 m2
Bedrooms: 3
224 000 EUR+VAT
1 836 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/0d7/1c11m9ujbyv7e0f24itiqd0ivihqyi6z.JPG
№ 216682
Total area: 122 m2
Bedrooms: 3
218 000 EUR+VAT
1 787 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/f96/lonp97km1dovowes4yy2nd0layof3xqq.jpeg
№ 210450
Total area: 180 m2
Bedrooms: 1
1 027 000 EUR+VAT
5 706 EUR/m2