Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Paphos № 209006

209006
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/356/1920_1080_2/togb19antyz1n3med5ndxe2fmp014s9n.JPG
98
New apartments for investment
Photo 17
Photo 18
Photo 19
Photo 20
Photo 21
Photo 22
Photo 23
Photo 24
Photo 25
Photo 26
Photo 27
Photo 28
Photo 29
Photo 30
Description:

For sale 2 bedroom ready-made apartments in a gated complex in Kato Paphos. Fully equipped with new furniture and appliances, Underfloor heating. Ideal for a rental investment. The complex has a communal swimming pool, parking and barbecue area. Walking distance to the sea and restaurants.

Read more
Object
№209006
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
96 m2
Indoor area:
79 m2
Storey:
4
Floor:
3
Year of construction:
2021
Distance to the sea:
500 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
420 000 EUR
4 375 EUR/m2
2026-06-11T09:09
209006
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
6085 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/9a4/1088_820_2/61nx7cobuo3tpxfc69xy9vu7x7juyxdh.jpeg
№ 216473
Total area: 95 m2
Bedrooms: 2
420 000 EUR+VAT
4 421 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b17/1088_820_2/2an9i21mvtzn71utm5l3ahrra8dvq42l.jpeg
№ 216470
Total area: 90 m2
Bedrooms: 2
450 000 EUR+VAT
5 000 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/d6a/1088_820_2/4x172otwhfrunsvam51586x1rswsi62i.jpeg
№ 216469
Total area: 99 m2
Bedrooms: 2
420 000 EUR+VAT
4 242 EUR/m2
№ 216466
Total area: 98 m2
Bedrooms: 2
450 000 EUR+VAT
4 592 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/99d/1088_820_2/flwrgheddysv3p5pm308a0zkl3h7vrak.jpg
№ 216551
Total area: 131 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 223 m2
292 000 EUR+VAT
2 229 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/14f/1088_820_2/pkz9i6cvon1p29cpxbvyu3745quyf219.jpg
№ 215998
Total area: 63 m2
Bedrooms: 1
225 000 EUR+VAT
3 571 EUR/m2
227 000 EUR