Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom penthouse in Larnaca № 208983

208983
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/87b/nkfttsqhgd7z56e20ub78itrx2n3t30c.jpg
Description:

For sale a two-bedroom penthouse with a spacious 57m2 roof terrace and panoramic views in the popular residential area of Aradippou. The complex is surrounded by all urban amenities and is only a 12-minute drive from the sea.

The layout includes a spacious living room with an open-plan kitchen, two cozy bedrooms with bathrooms, a covered veranda, a covered parking space and a storage room.

A great investment for living or renting.

Read more
Object
№208983
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
155 m2
Indoor area:
79 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
3
Year of construction:
08/2025
Distance to the sea:
3000 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
260 000 EUR + VAT
1 677 EUR/m2
2026-06-16T06:42
208983
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
12210 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/3c2/1088_820_2/gp4ae1xgpafj7bf5kdw1um7bkr0btune.jpg
№ 217710
Total area: 163 m2
Bedrooms: 2
495 000 EUR+VAT
3 037 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/056/1088_820_2/efu1g5amo4pmipl14a53qcuo4iwa26f4.jpg
№ 217709
Total area: 163 m2
Bedrooms: 2
520 000 EUR+VAT
3 190 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/1dd/1088_820_2/5ukoevmqh7if3ee1iiejeatkbq366ar5.jpg
№ 217708
Total area: 103 m2
Bedrooms: 2
345 000 EUR+VAT
3 350 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/348/1088_820_2/1k2ynd6cl1ghmbvxt83z1jk4sg09mt1z.jpg
№ 217707
Ready to move in
Total area: 95 m2
Bedrooms: 2
364 000 EUR+VAT
3 832 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a0d/1088_820_2/e028ozitn2esmds4xipuih3b722bc900.jpeg
№ 209571
Total area: 300 m2
Plot Size: 3308 m2
390 000 EUR+VAT
118 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/285/dbt5p23sguwkzr23yvv6bgzdcrxwsu70.jpg
№ 205676
Total area: 564 m2
Bedrooms: 6
Plot Size: 2848 m2
5 950 000 EUR
10 550 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/181/1088_820_2/y0e515ltcgfbjdml7rhbu8x2clhhmbqg.jpeg
№ 198317
Total area: 180 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 205 m2
279 000 EUR+VAT
1 550 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b20/1088_820_2/eypmvbmligoqbok2x1qjpbg7cpg308gg.jpg
№ 194047
Total area: 85 m2
Bedrooms: 2
370 000 EUR+VAT
4 353 EUR/m2
Interesting