Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom villa in Paphos № 209671

209671
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/fce/1920_1080_2/3foc3xfeb0ac16eb3fw3gw2bcdu23um4.jpeg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Description:

Villa for sale in Geroskipou area, Paphos. A modern complex of 15 luxury villas located in a tourist area just 200 meters from the beach. The project is designed for clients seeking a modern coastal lifestyle combining privacy, comfort and modern design within walking distance from the sea.

Modern design, emphasizing the harmonious combination of indoor and outdoor space: spacious living room, dining room and kitchen. High ceilings and high doors in all rooms. A 4.8 kW photovoltaic system with solar panels, a VRV cooling system for efficient and customizable climate control, a underfloor heating system (water with a hydraulic kit), a water filtration and softening system, an alarm system, a security lock at the entrance, and energy-efficient thin aluminum windows are installed. Complete thermal insulation, ensuring energy efficiency of category A. Electric entrance gates and the possibility of installing a charger for electric vehicles. Private pool 3x6 meters. Barbecue area. Private parking.

Restaurants, cafes, hotels and other amenities are located nearby, allowing the complex to combine a peaceful coastal life with everyday amenities.

Read more
Object
№209671
Type:
House / Villa
3
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
331 m2
Indoor area:
138 m2
Land area:
293 m2
Storey:
2
Year of construction:
03/2028
Distance to the sea:
200 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
775 000 EUR + VAT
2 341 EUR/m2
2026-06-23T07:58
209671
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
6710 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e9e/1088_820_2/lg1p4mzg1nlpy5xdlq12c32huxahrybe.jpg
№ 218526
Total area: 214 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 868 m2
800 000 EUR+VAT
3 738 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ff0/1088_820_2/05vug2kpgasr16f16sx11795fb3owm1c.jpg
№ 218349
Total area: 135 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 137 m2
470 000 EUR+VAT
3 481 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/bdb/1088_820_2/cx8ypcxs2j6j1fq1z71131aoih9u0r1e.jpg
№ 218344
Total area: 194 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 355 m2
480 000 EUR+VAT
2 474 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/2d2/1088_820_2/krfdgbqf8biwychsf3he8j74mdzz28mt.jpg
№ 218343
Total area: 194 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 355 m2
480 000 EUR+VAT
2 474 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/083/1088_820_2/ek55ojwjg3kda1yb4k3fp57kba0b6bbe.jpg
№ 213114
Total area: 179 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 280 m2
580 000 EUR+VAT
3 240 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/20e/uzd26n5g53gs64swdfh9tked3g3qcozp.jpg
№ 195881
Total area: 122 m2
Bedrooms: 2
265 000 EUR+VAT
2 172 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/iblock/2f8/2kx7kvutan3urfg8iz3jmgnys92ohwuh.jpeg
№ 158143
Total area: 99 m2
Bedrooms: 1
315 000 EUR+VAT
3 182 EUR/m2
Interesting