Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom villa in Paphos № 217559

217559
https://dom.com.cy/upload/iblock/436/9c17nvkk1mdscpaqkyhkbl09srxl29i8.jpg
Description:

Villa for sale in a luxury complex consisting of 20 exclusive villas. These houses offer from 3 to 5 bedrooms, providing enough space for families of different sizes. Each villa is equipped with high-end amenities such as a private pool, underfloor heating and a VRF system to maintain comfort at all times of the year. The project is characterized by its commitment to sustainable development, using environmentally friendly technologies, including photovoltaic installations and energy efficiency of class A. Smart solutions for the home allow you to control functions such as magnetic doors, automatic curtains and irrigation systems. Custom-made kitchens, private parking and spectacular views of the sea and the city highlight the uniqueness of these villas, creating the perfect living space surrounded by luxury and comfort.

Read more
Object
№217559
Type:
House / Villa
3
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
123 m2
Indoor area:
110 m2
Land area:
322 m2
Storey:
2
Year of construction:
06/2027
Distance to the sea:
3200 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
620 000 EUR + VAT
5 041 EUR/m2
2026-06-14T19:55
217559
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
6641 object Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ba7/1088_820_2/auzfjf1mer6czevpx6wqu6mlgi14yyy6.jpg
№ 217620
Total area: 192 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 298 m2
530 000 EUR+VAT
2 760 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ed1/1088_820_2/bf0i736fvtggfvml5uwybdr6x3610368.jpg
№ 217619
Total area: 224 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 325 m2
542 500 EUR+VAT
2 422 EUR/m2
505 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/4fe/1088_820_2/ulh1vqlpc9t5vh8zq1k3cgvtg3l2a9cu.JPG
№ 217604
Total area: 266 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 222 m2
715 000 EUR+VAT
2 688 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/155/1088_820_2/owss0yp3yljf8tkij7pw1y11y6gjc41i.JPG
№ 217603
Total area: 266 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 222 m2
725 000 EUR+VAT
2 726 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/3e1/1088_820_2/bjjt44ohxz5pq001pd2bgw8of2ps8l8l.jpg
№ 217585
Total area: 135 m2
Bedrooms: 3
475 000 EUR+VAT
3 519 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/473/1088_820_2/p8vdoxvl08ok95vwveuw7kycs1r8x0ve.jpg
№ 217452
Penthouse with sea view and private pool
Total area: 274 m2
Bedrooms: 3
1 000 000 EUR+VAT
3 650 EUR/m2
1 050 000 EUR
Interesting