Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Limassol № 208681

208681
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/63a/lbukvl9ififaoggu7qf1lh17zigv72go.jpg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

Apartment for sale in the area of Agios Athanasios, Limassol. The building fully complies with EU earthquake resistance standards, ensuring a high level of safety. The complex is built using advanced European materials. Each apartment is equipped with a solar panel system for heating water. Entrance to the territory is carried out through an automatic gate with remote control. Each apartment has a storage room and a parking space.

Read more
Object
№208681
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
118 m2
Indoor area:
89 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
03/2028
Distance to the sea:
2800 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
340 000 EUR + VAT
2 881 EUR/m2
2026-06-10T17:33
208681
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
17808 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e0c/1088_820_2/wxf989pjo0rqwl1eeul82j1uevk7rp7k.jpg
№ 216712
Sea view!
Total area: 125 m2
Bedrooms: 2
770 000 EUR+VAT
6 160 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/430/1088_820_2/hik71r6v1o4q862bh4uhpzoojb14miju.jpg
№ 216708
Total area: 125 m2
Bedrooms: 2
825 000 EUR+VAT
6 600 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ce4/1088_820_2/9sdl116afehcf54waokz88at2tdl3rk3.jpg
№ 216707
Total area: 125 m2
Bedrooms: 2
800 000 EUR+VAT
6 400 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/82a/1088_820_2/f3rfcbbxzkngekrwdbnkgw7ps5h6t6or.jpg
№ 216703
Total area: 125 m2
Bedrooms: 2
700 000 EUR+VAT
5 600 EUR/m2
770 000 EUR
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a3c/1088_820_2/bplley56n0a6ysadk2t4dmnl0rkgk01e.jpeg
№ 215985
Total area: 92 m2
Bedrooms: 2
289 000 EUR+VAT
3 141 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/475/1088_820_2/gibt1i6f29swi324betzxzwl16zqhu90.jpeg
№ 215853
Total area: 195 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 252 m2
475 000 EUR+VAT
2 436 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/358/1088_820_2/2d3f9jhpygdc2hfw0f5gpk03mwmt9hdu.jpg
№ 215832
Total area: 152 m2
Bedrooms: 2
193 000 EUR+VAT
1 270 EUR/m2