Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom penthouse in Larnaca № 208562

208562
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a72/1920_1080_2/qp5wqgwiphag349njekt08mq4hwu0ww9.jpg
Description:

For sale a penthouse with a roof terrace in a gated complex in the Livadia area, Larnaca. Ceramic floors. Fire-resistant entrance door, video intercom and solar panels. There is a covered parking space with electric car chargers, a storage room. The complex consists of five 3-storey buildings. The complex has a playground, a gym and a communal swimming pool. Located close to all amenities, the new marina and the American University. It is an ideal option for both living and investment. Construction has begun.

Read more
Object
№208562
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
233 m2
Indoor area:
94 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
3
Year of construction:
10/2026
Distance to the sea:
1100 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
451 500 EUR + VAT
1 938 EUR/m2
2026-06-20T11:18
208562
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
12253 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/2c7/1088_820_2/jemqgxg4klaqezvjcv7ek0qxancg06f4.jpeg
№ 218270
Bedrooms: 2
255 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/194/1088_820_2/foymfxoo6n7k1419xbpuoodmd80ukti7.jpeg
№ 218216
Total area: 165 m2
Bedrooms: 2
255 000 EUR+VAT
1 545 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/955/1088_820_2/taup4vsi7arrgb71e50mrrcnixf5khb2.jpeg
№ 218213
Total area: 100 m2
Bedrooms: 2
195 000 EUR+VAT
1 950 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/abc/1088_820_2/t9p4euueij9rgkezh9fxmdc80i6lgjt2.jpeg
№ 218212
Total area: 97 m2
Bedrooms: 2
195 000 EUR+VAT
2 010 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/605/1088_820_2/hl08tow1r9r3midsz5exch9ef6j0obny.jpg
№ 212330
Total area: 91 m2
Bedrooms: 2
215 500 EUR+VAT
2 368 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ee2/1088_820_2/3csg31ijz1xehqhxkq9hlrcytf3gppmh.jpg
№ 174870
Total area: 68 m2
Bedrooms: 1
175 000 EUR+VAT
2 574 EUR/m2
Interesting