Photo 1
Submit a request

Land in Limassol № 208520

208520
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/fbf/ok8rlmahheox9qzey6093k1g98cc5r9z.jpeg
102
Photo 6
Photo 7
Photo 8
Description:

A building plot for sale in the area of Monagroulli, Limassol. The plot represents an excellent investment opportunity — a plot of 14,138 m2 with a valid building permit for 25 houses. The sale price includes complete architectural plans of houses, as well as engineering network projects. Ideal for a residential development project, all the necessary plans have already been developed.

Read more
Object
№208520
Type:
Land
City:
District:
Complex:
Developer:
Land area:
14138 m2
Distance to the sea:
4400 m
1 250 000 EUR + VAT
88 EUR/m2
2026-06-10T16:48
208520
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
3886 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a22/1088_820_2/5y623slcnyhh2wlddvbto47wr47w023q.jpeg
№ 216615
Plot Size: 270 m2
130 000 EUR
481 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/662/1088_820_2/1q4p3gmcy025es1k2grwe3gnat68ooje.jpeg
№ 216193
Plot Size: 2007 m2
140 000 EUR
70 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/15f/4yp15rco291e2eefiufh0dh3ssq28j1j.jpg
№ 216191
With architectural plan and building permits
Plot Size: 1005 m2
6 500 000 EUR+VAT
6 468 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/35a/1088_820_2/oypged59ixg920hfn7wf47s6ckqv8res.jpeg
№ 216181
Plot Size: 4070 m2
460 000 EUR+VAT
113 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
7 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/990/1088_820_2/2q62m8p5522x2qtu11ibivyfyoxmz2hu.jpg
№ 210455
Total area: 55 m2
Bedrooms: 1
130 000 EUR+VAT
2 364 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f12/1088_820_2/mbuwixrwsdsz9e3t6f1eejogp8xse008.jpg
№ 207706
Total area: 180 m2
Bedrooms: 3
680 000 EUR+VAT
3 778 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/805/1088_820_2/6pti7dl6tqzd719t6nj175dhof010swf.jpg
№ 200904
Total area: 240 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 700 m2
2 000 000 EUR
8 333 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/5a8/1088_820_2/v6n3njfjxgqq2lss24kbjk42royf0pyt.JPG
№ 166282
Total area: 111 m2
Bedrooms: 2
245 000 EUR+VAT
2 207 EUR/m2