Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom penthouse in Larnaca № 208271

208271
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/f9c/uqgc2vvjk7cmuuqg32jk7mmhrq03zj2d.jpeg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Penthouses
Description:

Apartments for sale in a new complex in Aradippou, Larnaca. The project consists of apartments with 1, 2 and 3 bedrooms. Specifications: Modern design. Next to the green park. Energy Efficiency certificate A. Video intercom for all apartments. Double glazing of thermo-aluminum windows and doors. Shower cabins in the bathrooms. Granite countertops in the kitchen. Large verandas. Rooftop gardens for penthouses.Covered parking. Storage for each apartment. In close proximity to the Center of Larnaca. Close to local amenities, restaurants, supermarkets, schools.

Read more
Object
№208271
Type:
Apartment
3
Bathrooms:
3
Total area:
186 m2
Indoor area:
82 m2
Storey:
2
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
07/2026
Distance to the sea:
3000 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
269 000 EUR + VAT
1 446 EUR/m2
2026-06-11T15:12
208271
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
2441 object Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/052/1088_820_2/h85po9wrnj1ttypujnn0g96x6uu5coc8.jpeg
№ 216877
New
Total area: 123 m2
Bedrooms: 3
223 000 EUR
1 813 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/793/394kfaqh3ar9b6n6p55gdzsus8migqrh.jpeg
№ 216837
New
Total area: 195 m2
Bedrooms: 3
350 000 EUR
1 795 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f82/1088_820_2/rzvyqr82ssk7jacuzr76awcwytefviwm.JPG
№ 216816
Total area: 127 m2
Bedrooms: 3
520 000 EUR+VAT
4 094 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/6fe/1088_820_2/1ijuk8wsxjskle9xvg501o8i99j9bsir.jpg
№ 216539
Total area: 138 m2
Bedrooms: 3
294 000 EUR+VAT
2 130 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/80b/1088_820_2/ayc4dqcxtcju9tdy6n2zmb5fsj002c03.jpeg
№ 149365
Total area: 43 m2
Bedrooms: 1
317 000 EUR+VAT
7 372 EUR/m2