Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom house in Larnaca № 208232

208232
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/448/311ikwdfosjd030cmiu48b0lt45pj98w.jpg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Description:

A bungalow for sale in Xylofagou, Larnaca is a great option for a comfortable stay in a calm and cozy atmosphere. The house is located in a quiet residential area, providing privacy and convenient access to all necessary infrastructure.

The bungalow has a thoughtful layout with a spacious living room, an open kitchen and cozy bedrooms. The construction uses high-quality materials that ensure reliability, energy efficiency and a high level of comfort.

There is a private house area on site, where you can arrange a garden or a recreation area. The convenient location allows quick access to shops, schools and main roads, as well as to the coast, which makes this house an excellent option for both permanent residence and investment.

Read more
Object
№208232
Type:
House / Villa
3
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
175 m2
Indoor area:
129 m2
Land area:
447 m2
Storey:
1
Year of construction:
12/2027
Distance to the sea:
2150 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
295 000 EUR + VAT
1 686 EUR/m2
2026-06-21T19:32
208232
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
2188 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/2c2/1088_820_2/kmqnr2g28adeknfk3su27j0ujlr4ikjy.jpg
№ 218376
Total area: 160 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 230 m2
650 000 EUR
4 063 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/0a9/1088_820_2/9yfvmuea43fk3a8qigabdx6eeyh5cqrk.jpg
№ 218026
Total area: 165 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 325 m2
670 000 EUR+VAT
4 061 EUR/m2
№ 217997
Total area: 165 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 332 m2
675 000 EUR+VAT
4 091 EUR/m2
№ 217996
Total area: 165 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 342 m2
680 000 EUR+VAT
4 121 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/7f9/1088_820_2/ksmwt907m5vr211n01xir3td1vk9771k.jpg
№ 163453
With Titles! Ready to move in!
Total area: 100 m2
Bedrooms: 3
620 000 EUR
6 200 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/328/1088_820_2/3tfe0708v7ihxoihvsfns5vi8kncotjv.jpg
№ 94264
Total area: 245 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 837 m2
880 000 EUR
3 592 EUR/m2
Interesting