Photo 1
Submit a request

4-bedroom villa in Paphos № 94264

94264
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/328/3tfe0708v7ihxoihvsfns5vi8kncotjv.jpg
Description:

For sale 4 bedroom villa with a swimming pool in the Pomos area. The villa is built in a traditional style. The house has heating. On the plot there is a barbecue area, Parking for 3 cars, garage, terrace and garden.

Read more
Object
№94264
Type:
House / Villa
Bedrooms:
4
Bathrooms:
4
Total area:
245 m2
Indoor area:
200 m2
Land area:
837 m2
Storey:
2
Year of construction:
2004
Distance to the sea:
2000 m
Energy efficiency class:
B
880 000 EUR
3 592 EUR/m2
2026-06-21T19:32
94264
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
2283 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/1dd/1088_820_2/75b5xljpn2bkul3wti3ybanu6qgtgalt.jpg
№ 218489
Total area: 213 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 301 m2
1 450 000 EUR+VAT
6 808 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/57c/1088_820_2/3xrxbpbsabnkivbbv2eid3yd755sv7ff.jpg
№ 218487
Total area: 213 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 248 m2
1 350 000 EUR+VAT
6 338 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/083/1088_820_2/s4v7pecp4bpka4y7rnueryrvynqejvsn.jpg
№ 218486
Total area: 213 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 245 m2
1 350 000 EUR+VAT
6 338 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a79/1088_820_2/c44ms8h98hzqos2bs0wnuivp64wuungb.jpg
№ 218327
Total area: 277 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 800 m2
810 000 EUR
2 924 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/7f9/1088_820_2/ksmwt907m5vr211n01xir3td1vk9771k.jpg
№ 163453
With Titles! Ready to move in!
Total area: 100 m2
Bedrooms: 3
620 000 EUR
6 200 EUR/m2
Interesting